AAA CLO ETF Holdings
Full Portfolio Holdings(As of October 16, 2026) |
Ticker | Cusip | Underlying Security | Strike Price | Quantity (Shares/ Par/ Units/ Contracts) | Notional Value | Market Value | Weight % | Current Market Value | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KKR CLO 35 AR 4.92921% 20-JAN-2038, 4.93%, 01/20/38 | KKR 35A | 48254LAN5 | - | 249,004,000 | $251,918,230 | $251,918,230 | 0.78 | $248,815,653 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AB BSL CLO 1 A1R2 5.00292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.29%, 10/15/38 | ABBSL 2020-1A | 00038KBA8 | - | 229,000,000 | $232,185,801 | $232,185,801 | 0.71 | $229,123,316 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXXI A1AR3 4.98208% 23-JUL-2037, 4.98%, 07/23/37 | MDPK 2018-31AR | 55819DBN5 | - | 229,100,000 | $230,506,514 | $230,506,514 | 0.71 | $229,079,770 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oaktree CLO 2019-4 AR3 4.95921% 20-JUL-2037, 4.96%, 07/20/37 | OAKCL 2019-4AR | 67402CBU9 | - | 225,000,000 | $227,797,421 | $227,797,421 | 0.70 | $224,976,870 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anchorage Capital Clo 16 Ltd|4.97921|01/19/2038, 4.98%, 01/19/38 | ANCHC 2020-16A | 03330WAU8 | - | 215,775,000 | $218,600,776 | $218,600,776 | 0.67 | $215,884,959 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bear Mountain Park CLO AB FLTG 37, 5.26%, 07/15/37 | BRMTN 2022-1AR | 07403CAS0 | - | 200,000,000 | $201,736,584 | $201,736,584 | 0.62 | $200,040,400 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXI CLO A1R2 4.93921% 20-APR-2037, 4.94%, 04/20/37 | ARES 2021-61AR | 04019DAY8 | - | 197,500,000 | $199,982,422 | $199,982,422 | 0.61 | $197,516,590 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LIX A1R2 5.08375% 18-APR-2037, 5.08%, 04/18/37 | MDPK 2021-59AR | 55822EAY5 | - | 181,000,000 | $182,061,776 | $182,061,776 | 0.56 | $181,448,337 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXXVII Ltd., 5.24%, 04/15/37 | MDPK 2019-37AR | 55817EBJ4 | - | 181,325,000 | $181,906,178 | $181,906,178 | 0.56 | $181,280,829 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CARLYLE US CLO 2021-8 LTD, 5.31%, 10/15/38 | CGMS 2021-8A | 143120AN3 | - | 181,550,000 | $181,838,715 | $181,838,715 | 0.56 | $181,731,550 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wise CLO 2024-1 AR 4.99292% 15-APR-2037, 5.28%, 04/15/37 | WYZE 2024-1A | 97719VAJ8 | - | 180,500,000 | $180,603,164 | $180,603,164 | 0.56 | $180,497,220 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2018- AB FLTG 37, 5.27%, 04/16/37 | PLMRS 2018-2AR | 69688MAY1 | - | 175,000,000 | $177,329,871 | $177,329,871 | 0.54 | $175,015,610 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XI Funding AR2 4.97952% 17-JUL-2037, 4.98%, 07/17/37 | REG11 2018-1AR | 75887XBA4 | - | 175,000,000 | $177,320,916 | $177,320,916 | 0.54 | $175,045,552 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XIX Funding A1R 4.96921% 20-OCT-2038, 4.97%, 10/20/38 | REG19 2022-1A | 75888EAS7 | - | 175,000,000 | $177,318,708 | $177,318,708 | 0.54 | $175,120,522 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CLOVER CLO 2020-1 LLC AB FLTG 37, 5.27%, 07/15/37 | CLVR 2020-1AR | 18914HAQ2 | - | 175,000,000 | $177,300,021 | $177,300,021 | 0.54 | $175,026,652 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2021-10 A1R 5.03921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.04%, 01/20/38 | CGMS 2021-10A | 14316YAL9 | - | 174,750,000 | $177,210,743 | $177,210,743 | 0.54 | $174,984,777 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XXXII AR 4.90292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.19%, 10/15/37 | MAGNE 2022-32A | 55953WAL4 | - | 175,000,000 | $175,094,000 | $175,094,000 | 0.54 | $174,993,035 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CARLYLE US CLO 2019-2 LTD|5.272|10/15/2037, 5.27%, 10/15/37 | CGMS 2019-2AR | 14316EBJ7 | - | 175,000,000 | $175,000,000 | $175,000,000 | 0.54 | $175,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Galaxy 35 CLO A 4.90921% 20-APR-2038, 4.91%, 04/20/38 | GALXY 2025-35A | 362930AA7 | - | 171,500,000 | $173,391,181 | $173,391,181 | 0.53 | $171,262,970 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SYMPHONY CLO XVIII LTD 0% 37, 4.98%, 10/23/37 | SYMP 2016-18A | 87154GFL4 | - | 170,750,000 | $172,790,776 | $172,790,776 | 0.53 | $170,711,274 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2018- AB FLTG 37, 4.94%, 04/18/37 | PLMRS 2018-1AR | 69703PAW9 | - | 170,000,000 | $172,052,431 | $172,052,431 | 0.53 | $169,929,943 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OFSI BSL CLO XV A1 4.96921% 31-MAR-2038, 4.97%, 03/31/38 | OFSBS 2025-15A | 67121QAA3 | - | 168,450,000 | $170,584,507 | $170,584,507 | 0.52 | $168,468,597 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FORTRESS CREDIT BSL LTD FLTG 2036 A, 5.32%, 04/23/36 | FCBSL 2023-1A | 34965DAU7 | - | 168,000,000 | $170,354,427 | $170,354,427 | 0.52 | $168,168,790 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 39 A1R2 4.94921% 20-APR-2038, 4.95%, 04/20/38 | NEUB 2020-39A | 64134GAW9 | - | 166,450,000 | $168,562,667 | $168,562,667 | 0.52 | $166,480,294 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMMC CLO 26 A1R 5.02292% 15-APR-2036, 5.31%, 04/15/36 | AMMC 2023-26A | 00177RAJ6 | - | 167,750,000 | $167,915,263 | $167,915,263 | 0.52 | $167,816,244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2024-I AR 4.92921% 18-APR-2037, 4.93%, 04/18/37 | CIFC 2024-1AR | 12570XAJ1 | - | 160,250,000 | $162,231,403 | $162,231,403 | 0.50 | $160,234,696 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orion CLO 2023-1 A1R 5.03015% 25-OCT-2038, 5.03%, 10/25/38 | ANTOR 2023-1A | 68626CAJ3 | - | 158,950,000 | $160,896,345 | $160,896,345 | 0.49 | $159,030,747 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC FUNDING 2018-II LTD, 4.94%, 10/20/38 | CIFC 2020-3A | 12560EAW6 | - | 158,700,000 | $160,769,960 | $160,769,960 | 0.49 | $158,788,555 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ELMWOOD CLO I LTD, 4.84%, 04/20/37 | ELM16 2022-3A | 29002UAS9 | - | 159,000,000 | $160,749,389 | $160,749,389 | 0.49 | $158,804,430 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XVIII Funding A1R 4.91292% 15-APR-2038, 5.20%, 04/15/38 | REG18 2021-1A | 75884EAN2 | - | 160,696,724 | $160,647,881 | $160,647,881 | 0.49 | $160,554,989 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ELMWOOD CLO LTD 2021-8R AB FLTG 37, 4.95%, 04/20/37 | ELMW8 2021-1A | 29003EBA2 | - | 154,550,000 | $156,519,385 | $156,519,385 | 0.48 | $154,585,887 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 69 A1R 5.10686% 24-JUL-2037, 5.11%, 07/24/37 | OCT69 2024-3AR | 67578UAL8 | - | 155,000,000 | $155,981,637 | $155,981,637 | 0.48 | $155,387,965 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO AB FLTG 37, 5.27%, 07/16/37 | BCC 2024-3AR | 05685QAQ6 | - | 153,920,000 | $155,368,952 | $155,368,952 | 0.48 | $153,912,858 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO 28 AR 4.96952% 17-APR-2037, 4.97%, 04/17/37 | ELM28 2024-4A | 29003NAJ4 | - | 150,000,000 | $151,897,075 | $151,897,075 | 0.47 | $149,950,680 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Captree Park CLO A1R 4.92921% 20-JUL-2037, 4.93%, 07/20/37 | CPTPK 2024-1AR | 14074EAN1 | - | 150,000,000 | $151,866,097 | $151,866,097 | 0.47 | $149,997,105 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2017-III AR2 4.92921% 20-APR-2037, 4.93%, 04/20/37 | CIFC 2017-3AR | 12548JAY8 | - | 150,000,000 | $151,864,807 | $151,864,807 | 0.47 | $149,995,815 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2017-I AR3 4.93373% 21-APR-2037, 4.93%, 04/21/37 | CIFC 2017-1AR | 17181PAL3 | - | 150,000,000 | $151,836,229 | $151,836,229 | 0.47 | $149,986,080 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXIX CLO A1R 5.00292% 15-APR-2036, 5.29%, 04/15/36 | ARES 2024-69A | 039953AL8 | - | 149,750,000 | $149,860,284 | $149,860,284 | 0.46 | $149,772,223 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2024-2 A1R 5.14836% 20-JUL-2038, 4.97%, 07/20/38 | PLMRS 2024-2AR | 69703LAQ1 | - | 147,000,000 | $148,902,897 | $148,902,897 | 0.46 | $147,117,600 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ELMWOOD CLO 29 LTD AB FLTG 37, 4.93%, 04/20/37 | ELM29 2024-5AR | 289913AQ8 | - | 146,500,000 | $148,316,285 | $148,316,285 | 0.46 | $146,490,902 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MEACHAM PARK CLO LTD AB, 5.25%, 10/20/37 | MCHPK 2024-1AR | 58286QAL9 | - | 146,000,000 | $146,000,000 | $146,000,000 | 0.45 | $146,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares Loan Funding VIII A1 5.02509% 24-JAN-2038, 5.03%, 01/24/38 | ARES 2024-ALF8 | 04021MAA6 | - | 143,440,000 | $145,271,624 | $145,271,624 | 0.45 | $143,529,693 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anchorage Capital CLO 17 A1R 4.98292% 15-FEB-2038, 5.27%, 02/15/38 | ANCHC 2021-17A | 03332PAN7 | - | 143,000,000 | $144,995,359 | $144,995,359 | 0.45 | $143,090,605 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennedy Lewis CLO 3 Ltd AB, 4.91%, 07/22/37 | KLLM 5AR | 48937AAA2 | - | 144,000,000 | $144,317,362 | $144,317,362 | 0.44 | $143,963,582 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elevation CLO 2025-18 A1 4.96921% 28-MAR-2038, 4.97%, 03/28/38 | AWPT 2025-18A | 28623JAA4 | - | 142,300,000 | $144,106,934 | $144,106,934 | 0.44 | $142,319,495 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CBAMR 2017-1 AR2 5.11921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.12%, 01/20/38 | CBAMR 2017-1A | 14987LAC5 | - | 142,000,000 | $143,895,817 | $143,895,817 | 0.44 | $142,058,305 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cedar Funding XIV CLO AR 5.13292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.42%, 10/15/37 | CEDF 2021-14A | 15034AAL9 | - | 143,415,000 | $143,501,407 | $143,501,407 | 0.44 | $143,415,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NEUBERGER BM LN ADV 2021-40R AR, 5.29%, 10/16/37 | NEUB 2021-40A | 64134JAL7 | - | 140,940,000 | $142,841,299 | $142,841,299 | 0.44 | $140,970,020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SILVER PT CLO LTD 2023-1, 4.99%, 01/18/39 | SPCLO 2023-3A | 827925AL2 | - | 140,000,000 | $141,863,766 | $141,863,766 | 0.44 | $140,098,140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XVIII 2016-17, 5.01%, 01/25/39 | MAGNE 2022-35A | 55954TBA3 | - | 139,800,000 | $141,443,887 | $141,443,887 | 0.43 | $139,809,576 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares European CLO XII DAC|3.83|01/15/2041, 3.83%, 01/15/41 | ARESE 12AR | BCC3Z2WM8 | - | 125,000,000 | $140,662,803 | $140,662,803 | 0.43 | $140,662,803 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 21 Ltd|5.28|10/21/2037, 5.28%, 10/21/37 | AGL 2022-21AR | 00119FAY0 | - | 140,000,000 | $140,000,000 | $140,000,000 | 0.43 | $140,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ballyrock CLO 14 Ltd. AB FLTG 37, 4.93%, 07/20/37 | BALLY 2020-14A | 05874XAY5 | - | 138,254,000 | $139,940,650 | $139,940,650 | 0.43 | $138,218,012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barings CLO 2019-I AR2 5.00292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.29%, 10/15/38 | BABSN 2019-1A | 06759JAY4 | - | 137,350,000 | $137,539,770 | $137,539,770 | 0.42 | $137,459,001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ocean Trails CLO XIV AR 5.06921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.07%, 01/20/38 | OCTR 2023-14A | 67515JAN5 | - | 134,000,000 | $135,882,437 | $135,882,437 | 0.42 | $134,165,383 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2021-II Ltd., 5.24%, 01/15/39 | CIFC 2021-2A | 12563YAJ8 | - | 135,050,000 | $135,142,171 | $135,142,171 | 0.42 | $135,063,505 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voya CLO 2020-3 ARR 4.97921% 20-JAN-2038, 4.98%, 01/20/38 | VOYA 2020-3A | 92918NAY3 | - | 133,150,000 | $134,890,553 | $134,890,553 | 0.41 | $133,231,594 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennedy Lewis CLO 9 AR 5.07921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.08%, 01/20/38 | GNRT 9A | 37147LAN9 | - | 132,750,000 | $134,587,275 | $134,587,275 | 0.41 | $132,882,883 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 16 AR 4.67921% 20-JAN-2035, 4.68%, 01/20/35 | AGL 2021-16A | 00120LAE8 | - | 130,394,000 | $131,878,953 | $131,878,953 | 0.41 | $130,336,653 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers LaSalle Street Lending CLO II A1R 5.06921% 20-APR-2038, 5.07%, 04/20/38 | NEUBL 2024-2A | 64135NAN3 | - | 130,000,000 | $131,809,189 | $131,809,189 | 0.41 | $130,143,390 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ARES LV CLO LTD, 4.98%, 10/20/38 | ARES 2022-ALF2A | 04018UAU9 | - | 130,000,000 | $131,741,251 | $131,741,251 | 0.40 | $130,105,027 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WHITEBOX CLO I LTD, 4.96%, 01/24/37 | WBOX 2019-1A | 96467FBJ8 | - | 130,000,000 | $131,488,864 | $131,488,864 | 0.40 | $129,932,140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XXIII Funding Ltd., 5.26%, 10/15/38 | REG23 2021-4A | 75889FAQ7 | - | 128,715,000 | $128,879,925 | $128,879,925 | 0.40 | $128,804,663 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LXXI A1 4.89217% 23-APR-2038, 4.89%, 04/23/38 | MDPK 2025-71A | 55817DAA6 | - | 125,580,000 | $126,930,178 | $126,930,178 | 0.39 | $125,428,412 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennedy Lewis CLO 14 AR 5.05322% 22-APR-2037, 5.05%, 04/22/37 | KLLM 2024-14A | 48936FAA2 | - | 125,000,000 | $126,724,048 | $126,724,048 | 0.39 | $125,162,462 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ELMWOOD CLO LTD 2022-18 AB FLTG 37, 4.85%, 07/17/37 | ELM18 2022-5AR | 29003MAY3 | - | 125,000,000 | $126,595,486 | $126,595,486 | 0.39 | $125,012,500 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon Investment Partners 29 A1R3 4.93921% 18-JUL-2037, 4.94%, 07/18/37 | OCT29 | 67591JBE1 | - | 125,000,000 | $126,571,978 | $126,571,978 | 0.39 | $125,011,325 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOLDENTREE LN MGMT US CLO 9 AR2, 4.96%, 04/20/37 | GLM 2021-9A | 38138JBC6 | - | 125,000,000 | $126,566,735 | $126,566,735 | 0.39 | $124,999,762 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXXI CLO Ltd AB FLTG 37, 4.98%, 04/20/37 | ARES 2024-71AR | 04020MAL3 | - | 125,000,000 | $126,453,556 | $126,453,556 | 0.39 | $124,950,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LVIII AR 5.02015% 25-APR-2037, 5.02%, 04/25/37 | MDPK 2024-58AR | 55817BAJ1 | - | 125,000,000 | $126,446,223 | $126,446,223 | 0.39 | $124,982,012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta X Funding AR2 5.03584% 17-JUL-2037, 5.04%, 07/17/37 | REG10 2017-3AR | 75884BAY4 | - | 125,000,000 | $126,433,082 | $126,433,082 | 0.39 | $125,034,238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Battalion CLO XXV AR 5.02921% 13-MAR-2037, 5.03%, 03/13/37 | BATLN 2024-25A | 07134FAJ9 | - | 124,400,000 | $126,054,735 | $126,054,735 | 0.39 | $124,473,272 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Point CLO 4 A1R 5.06292% 15-APR-2037, 5.35%, 04/15/37 | SPCLO 2024-4A | 82809EAN0 | - | 125,000,000 | $125,221,290 | $125,221,290 | 0.38 | $125,146,950 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AB BSL CLO 7 A1 4.98292% 15-JAN-2039, 5.27%, 01/15/39 | ABBSL 2025-7A | 00039FAA9 | - | 125,000,000 | $125,126,979 | $125,126,979 | 0.38 | $125,053,750 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAD CLO 9 FLTG 2037 A1R, 5.44%, 07/15/37 | RAD 2023-18A | 75009AAU4 | - | 125,000,000 | $125,123,590 | $125,123,590 | 0.38 | $125,048,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barings CLO Ltd. 2019-I AB FLTG 36, 5.26%, 07/15/36 | BABSN 2018-2AR | 06760JBJ3 | - | 125,000,000 | $125,092,840 | $125,092,840 | 0.38 | $125,019,750 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO IV ARR 4.97921% 18-APR-2037, 4.98%, 04/18/37 | ELMW4 2020-1A | 29002GAU5 | - | 123,000,000 | $124,535,327 | $124,535,327 | 0.38 | $122,987,208 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OCP CLO 2016-12, Ltd. AB, 5.26%, 10/18/39 | OCP 2016-12AR | 67092RBS6 | - | 124,270,000 | $124,270,000 | $124,270,000 | 0.38 | $124,270,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2014- V Ltd., 0.00%, 07/17/37 | CIFC 2014-5AR | 12550ABR6 | - | 123,200,000 | $123,186,078 | $123,186,078 | 0.38 | $123,186,078 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Point CLO 2 A1R 5.09921% 20-APR-2038, 5.10%, 04/20/38 | SPCLO 2023-2A | 82808EAQ4 | - | 121,000,000 | $122,687,184 | $122,687,184 | 0.38 | $121,127,534 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Birch Grove CLO 11 A1 5.09322% 22-JAN-2038, 5.09%, 01/22/38 | BGCLO 2024-11A | 09077YAA2 | - | 121,000,000 | $122,648,815 | $122,648,815 | 0.38 | $121,125,235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 8 FLTG 2039 A1AR, 5.27%, 01/15/39 | RRAM 2020-8A | 74980FBA2 | - | 120,000,000 | $121,697,011 | $121,697,011 | 0.37 | $120,098,616 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symphony CLO 42, Ltd. AB FLTG 37, 4.99%, 04/17/37 | SYMP 2024-42A | 871987AQ6 | - | 120,000,000 | $121,603,271 | $121,603,271 | 0.37 | $120,039,888 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barings CLO Ltd. 2024-I AB FLTG 37, 5.24%, 07/15/37 | BABSN 2024-2AR | 067936AL8 | - | 121,000,000 | $121,071,378 | $121,071,378 | 0.37 | $121,000,895 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anchorage Capital CLO 9 A1R4 4.91925% 15-JUL-2037, 5.26%, 07/15/37 | ANCHC 2016-9AR | 03328WBQ0 | - | 119,575,000 | $120,655,439 | $120,655,439 | 0.37 | $119,572,477 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 52 A1R2 5.0986% 23-JUL-2037, 4.91%, 07/23/37 | OCT52 2021-1AR | 67577KBE6 | - | 120,000,000 | $120,325,654 | $120,325,654 | 0.37 | $119,998,080 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symphony CLO 43 A1R 4.98292% 15-APR-2037, 5.27%, 04/15/37 | SYMP 2024-43AR | 87170BAU0 | - | 119,000,000 | $119,103,272 | $119,103,272 | 0.37 | $119,033,558 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cedar Funding IV CLO ANR3 5.09217% 23-JAN-2038, 5.09%, 01/23/38 | CEDF 2014-4A | 150323BL6 | - | 116,075,000 | $117,664,430 | $117,664,430 | 0.36 | $116,219,583 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LXV A1 5.09286% 16-JUL-2038, 5.36%, 07/16/38 | MDPK 2025-65A | 55823FAA3 | - | 115,500,000 | $117,192,912 | $117,192,912 | 0.36 | $115,638,069 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LXI AR 4.94921% 20-JAN-2039, 4.95%, 01/20/39 | MDPK 2023-61A | 55822NAW9 | - | 115,000,000 | $116,467,136 | $116,467,136 | 0.36 | $115,028,428 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KINGS PARK CLO LTD 0% 39, 4.93%, 01/21/39 | KINGP 2021-1A | 496094AQ6 | - | 115,000,000 | $116,429,775 | $116,429,775 | 0.36 | $115,011,328 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Point CLO 14 A1 4.98292% 15-JAN-2039, 5.27%, 01/15/39 | SPCLO 2025-14A | 82810EAA5 | - | 114,110,000 | $115,695,234 | $115,695,234 | 0.36 | $114,175,294 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SIXTH STREET CLO XXIII FLTG 2038, 4.96%, 10/17/38 | SIXST 2023-23A | 829929AJ7 | - | 113,870,000 | $115,387,643 | $115,387,643 | 0.35 | $113,913,043 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennedy Lewis CLO 22 A 5.05921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.06%, 07/20/38 | GNRT 2025-22A | 37150AAA5 | - | 112,250,000 | $113,838,501 | $113,838,501 | 0.35 | $112,402,986 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO VI AR3 4.92921% 18-JUL-2037, 4.93%, 07/18/37 | ELMW6 2020-3AR | 29001VBE8 | - | 111,815,000 | $113,207,538 | $113,207,538 | 0.35 | $111,814,329 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diameter Capital CLO 1 A1R 5.14292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.43%, 10/15/37 | DCLO 2021-1A | 25255DAL4 | - | 112,915,000 | $113,033,912 | $113,033,912 | 0.35 | $112,965,755 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 27 A 4.91921% 20-JAN-2039, 4.92%, 01/20/39 | GLM 2025-27A | 38140AAC2 | - | 111,000,000 | $112,372,134 | $112,372,134 | 0.35 | $110,991,886 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clover CLO 2021-1, LLC AB FLTG 37, 5.04%, 04/20/37 | CLVR 2018-1A | 18914GAY7 | - | 109,750,000 | $111,277,468 | $111,277,468 | 0.34 | $109,879,472 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XVII Funding Ltd|0|10/15/2037, 0.00%, 10/15/37 | REG17 2020-1AR | 75888BBC7 | - | 110,000,000 | $109,999,450 | $109,999,450 | 0.34 | $109,999,450 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2023-1 A1R 5.19286% 16-JUL-2038, 5.46%, 07/16/38 | BCC 2023-1A | 05685NAN0 | - | 107,820,000 | $109,472,313 | $109,472,313 | 0.34 | $107,992,404 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMMC CLO 25 A1R2 5.05292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.34%, 10/15/38 | AMMC 2022-25A | 00177GAY7 | - | 109,100,000 | $109,261,436 | $109,261,436 | 0.34 | $109,196,674 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Z Capital Credit Partners BSL CLO 2024-1 Ltd|5.34|10/16/2038, 5.34%, 10/16/38 | ZBSL 2024-1AR | 98877JAL6 | - | 109,000,000 | $109,000,000 | $109,000,000 | 0.33 | $109,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta 32 Funding A1 5.15015% 25-JUL-2038, 5.15%, 07/25/38 | REG32 2025-4A | 75884AAA8 | - | 106,940,000 | $108,395,797 | $108,395,797 | 0.33 | $107,110,698 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 58 A1 5.04292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.33%, 10/15/38 | KKR 2025-58A | 48257HAA9 | - | 107,830,000 | $108,001,029 | $108,001,029 | 0.33 | $107,937,140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 30 A1R 4.93373% 21-APR-2037, 4.93%, 04/21/37 | AGL 2024-30RAR | 00120VAL0 | - | 106,000,000 | $107,302,202 | $107,302,202 | 0.33 | $105,994,764 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMountain CLO XXV A1RR 5.10292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.39%, 01/15/38 | BLUEM 2019-25A | 09627FBA7 | - | 105,760,000 | $105,919,292 | $105,919,292 | 0.33 | $105,855,924 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Mountain CLO 2 A1R 5.11292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.40%, 01/15/38 | NMC CLO-2A | 64754LAL1 | - | 105,420,000 | $105,590,282 | $105,590,282 | 0.32 | $105,527,001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO VII A1RR 5.10952% 17-OCT-2037, 5.11%, 10/17/37 | ELMW7 2020-4A | 29002QAS8 | - | 103,750,000 | $105,134,183 | $105,134,183 | 0.32 | $103,750,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares Loan Funding IX A1 4.93292% 31-MAR-2038, 5.22%, 03/31/38 | ARES 2025-ALF9A | 03990HAA6 | - | 104,500,000 | $104,456,139 | $104,456,139 | 0.32 | $104,395,500 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ballyrock CLO 17 A1AR 4.93921% 20-OCT-2038, 4.94%, 10/20/38 | BALLY 2021-17A | 05876LAL7 | - | 102,500,000 | $103,814,791 | $103,814,791 | 0.32 | $102,535,055 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sycamore Tree CLO 2021-1 AR 5.11921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.12%, 01/20/38 | STCP 2021-1A | 87122VAS0 | - | 101,550,000 | $102,908,904 | $102,908,904 | 0.32 | $101,594,824 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CBAMR 2021 14 0%, 5.01%, 10/20/38 | CBAMR 2021-14A | 12516KAC1 | - | 101,450,000 | $102,800,570 | $102,800,570 | 0.32 | $101,515,993 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXXV A1R2 4.94921% 13-FEB-2039, 4.95%, 02/13/39 | MDPK 2019-35A | 55819MBC9 | - | 101,240,000 | $102,531,813 | $102,531,813 | 0.32 | $101,265,249 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2019-VI A1R2 4.88608% 16-JUL-2037, 5.26%, 07/16/37 | CIFC 2019-6AR | 12555XBC4 | - | 101,205,000 | $101,870,800 | $101,870,800 | 0.31 | $101,043,477 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Credit CLO 2019-1 AB FLTG 37, 5.08%, 07/18/37 | APEXC 2019-1AR | 03754ABE8 | - | 100,000,000 | $101,418,181 | $101,418,181 | 0.31 | $100,134,270 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signal Peak CLO 14 Ltd|5.03322|01/22/2038, 5.03%, 01/22/38 | SPEAK 2024-14A | 82667FAA6 | - | 100,000,000 | $101,337,934 | $101,337,934 | 0.31 | $100,093,610 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VOYA CLO 2023-1 LTD 0% 39, 4.94%, 01/20/39 | VOYA 2023-1A | 92920FAL4 | - | 100,000,000 | $101,272,803 | $101,272,803 | 0.31 | $100,024,280 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan A AB FLTG 38, 4.95%, 04/23/38 | NEUB 2024-54AR | 64135PAJ7 | - | 100,000,000 | $101,185,530 | $101,185,530 | 0.31 | $99,975,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wise CLO 2025-2 A 4.92921% 20-APR-2038, 4.93%, 04/20/38 | WYZE 2025-2A | 97720BAA8 | - | 100,000,000 | $101,177,895 | $101,177,895 | 0.31 | $99,931,900 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2024-II A1R 4.92172% 22-APR-2037, 4.92%, 04/22/37 | CIFC 2024-2AR | 17181UAL2 | - | 100,000,000 | $100,913,170 | $100,913,170 | 0.31 | $99,969,840 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rockford Tower Clo 2017 AB, 5.17%, 07/20/37 | ROCKT 2022-3AR | 77341XAW3 | - | 100,000,000 | $100,658,698 | $100,658,698 | 0.31 | $100,098,700 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXXI CLO Ltd AB, 5.24%, 10/22/39 | ARES 2022-64AR | 04019HBA0 | - | 100,000,000 | $100,652,228 | $100,652,228 | 0.31 | $99,996,300 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Invesco U.S. CLO 2024-2 AB, 4.87%, 04/20/35 | INVCO 2022-1AR | 460988AL2 | - | 100,000,000 | $100,324,985 | $100,324,985 | 0.31 | $100,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO AB, 4.88%, 04/22/35 | BCC 2022-2AR | 05682GBC1 | - | 100,000,000 | $100,230,563 | $100,230,563 | 0.31 | $100,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tcw Clo 2018-1 Ltd AB, 0.00%, 10/25/35 | TCW 2018-1AR | 87240UBP4 | - | 100,000,000 | $100,002,520 | $100,002,520 | 0.31 | $100,002,520 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canyon Capital CLO 2022-1 Ltd|4.06|04/15/2035, 4.06%, 04/15/35 | CANYC 2022-1AR | 13877JAJ0 | - | 100,000,000 | $100,000,000 | $100,000,000 | 0.31 | $100,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| REGATTA FUNDING LTD 0% 37, 5.03%, 04/17/37 | REGT8 2017-1A | 75888KBE3 | - | 97,784,000 | $99,107,207 | $99,107,207 | 0.30 | $97,823,045 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BBAM US CLO I AR 4.95292% 30-MAR-2038, 5.24%, 03/30/38 | BBAM 2022-1A | 054978AL5 | - | 97,550,000 | $98,771,908 | $98,771,908 | 0.30 | $97,480,349 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voya Euro Clo XI DAC|3.91|01/15/2041, 3.91%, 01/15/41 | VOYE 11A | BCC3YJJV7 | - | 87,400,000 | $98,351,432 | $98,351,432 | 0.30 | $98,351,432 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Mountain CLO 5 AR 4.97921% 20-JUL-2036, 4.98%, 07/20/36 | NMC CLO-5A | 64754WAJ2 | - | 96,930,000 | $98,169,186 | $98,169,186 | 0.30 | $96,949,192 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL Core CLO 38 A1 4.97322% 22-JAN-2038, 4.97%, 01/22/38 | AGL 2025-38A | 00852QAA9 | - | 96,500,000 | $97,736,744 | $97,736,744 | 0.30 | $96,550,286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CEDAR FUNDING VII CLO FLTG AR2, 5.01%, 10/20/38 | CEDF 2018-7A | 15032FAW6 | - | 96,080,000 | $97,362,338 | $97,362,338 | 0.30 | $96,145,757 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anchorage Capital CLO 13 AR2 5.02292% 15-APR-2038, 5.31%, 04/15/38 | ANCHC 2019-13A | 033291AY1 | - | 95,300,000 | $96,654,282 | $96,654,282 | 0.30 | $95,374,725 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2017-2 AR3 4.94921% 20-JUL-2037, 4.95%, 07/20/37 | CGMS 2017-2AR | 14315JBN8 | - | 95,000,000 | $96,207,165 | $96,207,165 | 0.30 | $95,018,668 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AIMCO CLO SERIES 2015-A 1R4, 5.00%, 10/17/38 | AIMCO 2015-AA | 00900LBJ2 | - | 94,266,000 | $95,574,893 | $95,574,893 | 0.29 | $94,344,316 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sixth Street CLO XXV AR 4.97509% 24-JUL-2037, 4.98%, 07/24/37 | SIXST 2024-25AR | 83011VAL8 | - | 94,060,000 | $95,167,221 | $95,167,221 | 0.29 | $94,036,325 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXXVIII Ltd., 4.99%, 10/17/38 | MDPK 2021-38A | 55821KAL0 | - | 93,000,000 | $94,258,698 | $94,258,698 | 0.29 | $93,047,077 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon Investment Partners 49 ARR 4.87292% 15-APR-2037, 5.16%, 04/15/37 | OCT49 2020-5A | 67578FBA4 | - | 94,200,000 | $94,145,158 | $94,145,158 | 0.29 | $94,091,124 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2019-2 AR2 5.11292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.11%, 10/15/37 | CGMS 2019-2A | 14316EAY5 | - | 93,860,000 | $93,913,322 | $93,913,322 | 0.29 | $93,860,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pikes Peak CLO 11 AB FLTG 37, 5.11%, 07/25/37 | PIPK 2022-11AR | 72132KAY1 | - | 93,000,000 | $93,400,776 | $93,400,776 | 0.29 | $92,991,695 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 54 A 5.07292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.36%, 01/15/38 | KKR 2024-54A | 48256VAA9 | - | 93,000,000 | $93,174,518 | $93,174,518 | 0.29 | $93,119,105 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symphony CLO 40 AR 5.05055% 05-JAN-2038, 5.35%, 01/05/38 | SYMP 2023-40A | 871989AP4 | - | 92,620,000 | $92,806,064 | $92,806,064 | 0.29 | $92,737,257 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anchorage Capital CLO 15 A1R2 5.13921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.14%, 07/20/38 | ANCHC 2020-15A | 03329FAW4 | - | 90,000,000 | $91,362,733 | $91,362,733 | 0.28 | $90,193,563 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXVII CLO A1R 5.00015% 25-JAN-2038, 5.00%, 01/25/38 | ARES 2022-67A | 039939AN3 | - | 90,350,000 | $91,347,231 | $91,347,231 | 0.28 | $90,293,116 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oaktree CLO 2021-1 A1R 5.10292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.39%, 01/15/38 | OAKCL 2021-1A | 67402JAN1 | - | 90,250,000 | $90,423,710 | $90,423,710 | 0.28 | $90,369,635 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO AB, 4.84%, 10/23/34 | BCC 2021-5AR | 05682EAY9 | - | 90,000,000 | $90,243,355 | $90,243,355 | 0.28 | $89,916,606 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2024-1 AR 4.99292% 15-APR-2037, 5.28%, 04/15/37 | PLMRS 2024-1A | 69703JAJ2 | - | 89,400,000 | $89,439,662 | $89,439,662 | 0.27 | $89,387,189 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXIX A1R2 4.90921% 25-MAR-2038, 4.91%, 03/25/38 | MDPK 2018-29A | 55820CAW5 | - | 87,340,000 | $88,319,605 | $88,319,605 | 0.27 | $87,235,768 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arini European Clo XI DAC|3.91|01/15/2040, 3.91%, 01/15/40 | ARINI 11A | BCC3YV8M2 | - | 77,500,000 | $87,210,938 | $87,210,938 | 0.27 | $87,210,938 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2022-2 Ltd|5.04858|07/20/2037, 5.05%, 07/20/37 | PLMRS 2022-2AR | 69688NAW3 | - | 87,050,000 | $87,110,603 | $87,110,603 | 0.27 | $87,049,565 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon Investment Partners 32 A1R3 5.13292% 31-OCT-2037, 5.42%, 10/31/37 | OCT32 2017-1A | 67573CAS8 | - | 87,000,000 | $87,084,477 | $87,084,477 | 0.27 | $87,032,060 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 37 A1 4.97322% 22-APR-2038, 4.97%, 04/22/38 | AGL 2024-37A | 00121MAA3 | - | 85,751,724 | $86,847,657 | $86,847,657 | 0.27 | $85,793,348 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAD CLO 21 A1R 4.88015% 25-JAN-2037, 4.88%, 01/25/37 | RAD 2023-21A | 750099AJ2 | - | 85,540,000 | $86,534,686 | $86,534,686 | 0.27 | $85,560,641 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voya CLO 2021-3 A1R 5.00292% 15-APR-2038, 5.29%, 04/15/38 | VOYA 2021-3A | 92919DAL2 | - | 85,900,000 | $86,004,425 | $86,004,425 | 0.26 | $85,953,911 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SILVER POINT CLO 12 FLTG 2038 A1, 5.35%, 10/15/38 | SPCLO 2025-12A | 82809MAA0 | - | 85,000,000 | $85,152,398 | $85,152,398 | 0.26 | $85,101,847 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Street Partners AB FLTG 39, 5.24%, 10/20/39 | BSP 2016-9AR | 08181BBN8 | - | 85,000,000 | $85,000,000 | $85,000,000 | 0.26 | $85,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinitas CLO VI, Ltd. AB, 4.84%, 10/20/34 | TRNTS 2021-17AR | 89642JAU9 | - | 82,200,000 | $82,340,218 | $82,340,218 | 0.25 | $82,119,247 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Credit CLO 2024-I A1R 5.12921% 20-APR-2036, 5.13%, 04/20/36 | APEXC 2024-1A | 03753AAS9 | - | 81,125,000 | $82,200,515 | $82,200,515 | 0.25 | $81,148,688 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MADISON PARK 2013-40R FLT 2038 A, 5.35%, 10/16/38 | MDPK 2025-40RA | 55823RAA7 | - | 80,985,000 | $82,160,122 | $82,160,122 | 0.25 | $81,072,051 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 52 A1R 5.11286% 16-JUL-2038, 5.38%, 07/16/38 | KKR 2023-52A | 48255XAN8 | - | 80,000,000 | $81,184,170 | $81,184,170 | 0.25 | $80,103,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HPS Loan Management 15-2019 Ltd., 4.97%, 10/22/38 | HLM 2019-15A | 40439DBA5 | - | 80,000,000 | $81,038,392 | $81,038,392 | 0.25 | $80,054,800 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Point CLO 1 A1R 5.04921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.05%, 01/20/38 | SPCLO 2022-1A | 828085AN0 | - | 78,200,000 | $79,293,923 | $79,293,923 | 0.24 | $78,295,834 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VENTURE CLO LTD 2024-49 AB FLTG 37, 5.05%, 04/20/37 | VENTR 2024-49A | 922972AU8 | - | 78,000,000 | $79,093,278 | $79,093,278 | 0.24 | $78,097,742 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sixth Street CLO IX AR 5.11373% 21-JUL-2037, 5.11%, 07/21/37 | TICP 2017-9A | 83012CAC9 | - | 77,550,000 | $78,552,979 | $78,552,979 | 0.24 | $77,561,555 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAGNETITE XXVII LTD 0% 38, 4.96%, 10/20/38 | MAGNE 2020-27A | 55955EAW8 | - | 77,500,000 | $78,532,113 | $78,532,113 | 0.24 | $77,560,590 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Invesco U.S. CLO 2024-2 AB FLTG 37, 0.00%, 07/15/37 | INVCO 2024-2AR | 46148AAL7 | - | 77,000,000 | $76,994,494 | $76,994,494 | 0.24 | $76,994,494 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Park Blue CLO 2024-VI A1 5.15015% 25-JAN-2038, 5.15%, 01/25/38 | PKBLU 2024-6A | 70019KAA5 | - | 75,695,000 | $76,708,413 | $76,708,413 | 0.24 | $75,798,785 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 37 AR 4.89921% 20-APR-2038, 4.90%, 04/20/38 | KKR 37A | 48254FBC1 | - | 75,600,000 | $76,435,744 | $76,435,744 | 0.23 | $75,499,505 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO II A1RR 5.07921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.08%, 10/20/37 | ELMW2 2019-2A | 29001LAW1 | - | 75,315,000 | $76,357,444 | $76,357,444 | 0.23 | $75,390,466 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SAGARD HALSEYPT CLO 2025-10 A1, 5.08%, 10/20/38 | HLSY 2025-10A | 78663BAA7 | - | 75,000,000 | $76,074,946 | $76,074,946 | 0.23 | $75,112,012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2021-V A1R 5.01292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.30%, 01/15/38 | CIFC 2021-5A | 12565EAJ0 | - | 75,950,000 | $76,051,710 | $76,051,710 | 0.23 | $76,006,962 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortress Credit BSL XIII AR 4.69146% 20-JUL-2034, 4.69%, 07/20/34 | FCBSL 2021-2AR | 34963DAU9 | - | 75,000,000 | $75,559,478 | $75,559,478 | 0.23 | $74,973,045 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pikes Peak CLO 7 A1BR2 4.89284% 25-FEB-2037, 4.89%, 02/25/37 | PIPK 2021-7A | 72133FAW5 | - | 75,000,000 | $75,505,234 | $75,505,234 | 0.23 | $74,954,790 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Credit CLO 2020-II AR 5.57952% 20-OCT-2038, 5.19%, 10/20/38 | APEXC 2020-2A | 03753JAC5 | - | 73,750,000 | $74,901,464 | $74,901,464 | 0.23 | $73,934,073 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 16 ARR 4.84921% 20-JAN-2038, 4.85%, 01/20/38 | GLM 2022-16A | 38090AAQ1 | - | 73,680,000 | $74,481,220 | $74,481,220 | 0.23 | $73,578,071 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 34 A1R2 5.02921% 20-JUL-2039, 5.03%, 07/20/39 | NEUB 2019-34A | 64132YBE1 | - | 72,875,000 | $73,889,910 | $73,889,910 | 0.23 | $72,963,470 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta VI Funding A1R3 4.97921% 20-OCT-2038, 4.98%, 10/20/38 | REGT6 2016-1A | 75887NBL2 | - | 72,715,000 | $73,690,678 | $73,690,678 | 0.23 | $72,775,463 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LCM 40 A1R 5.12292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.41%, 01/15/38 | LCM 40A | 50190KAN0 | - | 73,150,000 | $73,226,397 | $73,226,397 | 0.23 | $73,182,405 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Venture 48 CLO AR 5.02921% 20-OCT-2036, 5.03%, 10/20/36 | VENTR 2023-48A | 92340YAQ4 | - | 72,000,000 | $72,956,572 | $72,956,572 | 0.22 | $72,041,256 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barrow Hanley CLO I A1R 5.06921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.07%, 01/20/38 | BARHN 2023-1A | 068751AN6 | - | 70,000,000 | $70,994,591 | $70,994,591 | 0.22 | $70,097,622 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AB BSL CLO 5 A1 5.08921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.09%, 01/20/38 | ABBSL 2024-5A | 00038GAA8 | - | 70,000,000 | $70,972,397 | $70,972,397 | 0.22 | $70,071,890 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 5 AR3 4.92921% 20-JAN-2039, 4.93%, 01/20/39 | AGL 2020-5A | 00119TBD5 | - | 70,000,000 | $70,877,614 | $70,877,614 | 0.22 | $70,005,418 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2014-III A1R3 4.93292% 31-MAR-2038, 5.22%, 03/31/38 | CIFC 2014-3A | 12549QBL8 | - | 70,359,276 | $70,331,672 | $70,331,672 | 0.22 | $70,290,845 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NEUBERGER BERMAN LOAN ADVISERS 0% 39, 5.00%, 07/20/39 | NEUB 2020-36RA | 64090EAA4 | - | 67,000,000 | $67,912,365 | $67,912,365 | 0.21 | $67,065,694 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CARLYLE GLOBAL MKT STRA AB, 5.07%, 10/17/37 | CGMS 2018-4AR | 14315RBQ3 | - | 67,500,000 | $67,784,035 | $67,784,035 | 0.21 | $67,670,032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 26 AR2 5.08921% 18-OCT-2038, 5.09%, 10/18/38 | NEUB 2017-26A | 64131QAN0 | - | 66,900,000 | $67,775,038 | $67,775,038 | 0.21 | $66,914,410 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LI A1R 4.95921% 19-OCT-2038, 4.96%, 10/19/38 | MDPK 2021-51A | 55821GAQ8 | - | 66,750,000 | $67,625,385 | $67,625,385 | 0.21 | $66,788,622 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 48 AR 5.00921% 20-OCT-2038, 4.96%, 10/20/38 | KKR 48A | 48256EAQ2 | - | 66,600,000 | $67,494,106 | $67,494,106 | 0.21 | $66,659,893 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Street Partners CLO XV A1R2 4.97292% 15-JUL-2037, 5.26%, 07/15/37 | BSP 2018-15AR | 08179MBA6 | - | 67,400,000 | $67,440,104 | $67,440,104 | 0.21 | $67,400,694 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 12 AR2 4.92921% 20-JUL-2037, 4.93%, 07/20/36 | GLM 2022-12AR | 38138FBC4 | - | 65,000,000 | $65,819,179 | $65,819,179 | 0.20 | $65,009,282 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Whitebox Clo II Ltd|5.15509|10/24/2037, 5.16%, 10/24/37 | WBOX 2020-2A | 96466CAW8 | - | 64,117,955 | $64,915,546 | $64,915,546 | 0.20 | $64,116,756 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMountain CLO XXXV A1R 5.15322% 22-OCT-2037, 5.15%, 10/22/37 | BLUEM 2022-35A | 09631RAL2 | - | 63,450,000 | $64,279,266 | $64,279,266 | 0.20 | $63,470,919 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMMC CLO 30 A1R 4.98292% 15-APR-2039, 5.27%, 04/15/39 | AMMC 2024-30A | 03165UAL2 | - | 64,000,000 | $64,062,242 | $64,062,242 | 0.20 | $64,024,749 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortress Credit BSL XII Ltd|5.04249|10/15/2034, 5.04%, 10/15/34 | FCBSL 2021-4AR | 349921AA4 | - | 64,000,000 | $64,035,538 | $64,035,538 | 0.20 | $63,999,680 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 23 A1R 4.87921% 20-APR-2038, 4.88%, 04/20/38 | AGL 2022-23A | 00119EAN7 | - | 63,100,000 | $63,814,201 | $63,814,201 | 0.20 | $63,035,954 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elevation CLO 2021-14 A1R 5.00921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.01%, 01/20/38 | AWPT 2021-14A | 28623RBC1 | - | 62,250,000 | $63,086,439 | $63,086,439 | 0.19 | $62,298,219 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oaktree Clo 2014-1 Ltd. AB, 5.09%, 10/15/39 | OAKCL 2022-3AR | 67401RBC7 | - | 60,000,000 | $60,108,650 | $60,108,650 | 0.18 | $59,998,398 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XXII Funding A1R2 5.01292% 15-JAN-2039, 5.30%, 01/15/39 | REG22 2022-2A | 758968AY7 | - | 60,000,000 | $60,088,588 | $60,088,588 | 0.18 | $60,053,238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saratoga Investment Cor AB, 5.19%, 10/20/37 | SARAT 2013-1AR | 80349BCK1 | - | 58,500,000 | $58,827,919 | $58,827,919 | 0.18 | $58,558,178 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Golub Capital Partners CLO 81(B) A1 5.03921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.04%, 07/20/38 | GCBSL 2025-81A | 38181DAA0 | - | 58,000,000 | $58,807,575 | $58,807,575 | 0.18 | $58,068,771 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katayma CLO II, Ltd. AB FLTG 37, 4.98%, 04/20/37 | KTAMA 2024-2AR | 485862AL0 | - | 56,000,000 | $56,603,214 | $56,603,214 | 0.17 | $56,138,488 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aqueduct European CLO 6-2021 DAC|0|10/15/2039, 0.00%, 10/15/39 | AQUE 2021-6AR | BCC3Z3W04 | - | 50,000,000 | $56,265,121 | $56,265,121 | 0.17 | $56,265,121 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OCP Euro CLO|3.84|04/20/2039, 3.84%, 04/20/39 | OCPE 2019-3AR | BCC3Z3T65 | - | 50,000,000 | $56,265,121 | $56,265,121 | 0.17 | $56,265,121 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voya CLO 2017-1, Ltd AB, 5.23%, 10/15/37 | VOYA 2018-4AR | 92917WCA4 | - | 55,500,000 | $55,805,217 | $55,805,217 | 0.17 | $55,505,295 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EATON VANCE CLO 2013-1 FLTG 2038, 5.38%, 10/15/38 | EATON 2013-1A | 27830BBY9 | - | 55,700,000 | $55,788,956 | $55,788,956 | 0.17 | $55,755,644 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Invesco U.S. CLO 2024-4 A1 5.08292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.37%, 01/15/38 | INVCO 2024-4A | 46151BAA3 | - | 55,175,000 | $55,271,818 | $55,271,818 | 0.17 | $55,238,882 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2019-IV A1R2 5.05292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.34%, 07/15/38 | CIFC 2019-4A | 17182XAW1 | - | 55,075,000 | $55,178,960 | $55,178,960 | 0.17 | $55,146,267 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GENERATE CLO 12 LTD 0% 38, 5.06%, 07/20/38 | GNRT 2023-12A | 37147VAL1 | - | 54,070,000 | $54,843,064 | $54,843,064 | 0.17 | $54,151,586 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TCW CLO 2025-1 A 4.91921% 20-APR-2038, 4.92%, 04/20/38 | TCW 2025-1A | 872397AC8 | - | 53,800,000 | $54,425,122 | $54,425,122 | 0.17 | $53,756,137 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| INVESCO US CLO 2023-1 AR2, 4.84%, 04/22/37 | INVCO 2023-1A | 46146GAY8 | - | 53,600,000 | $54,195,835 | $54,195,835 | 0.17 | $53,554,054 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2021-7 A1R 4.95292% 15-APR-2040, 5.24%, 04/15/38 | CGMS 2021-7A | 14316WAL3 | - | 54,100,000 | $54,104,647 | $54,104,647 | 0.17 | $54,073,134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXXII A1R2 5.09322% 22-JUL-2037, 5.09%, 07/22/37 | MDPK 2018-32A | 55817AAY0 | - | 53,370,000 | $54,075,945 | $54,075,945 | 0.17 | $53,403,933 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barings CLO 2025-I A 4.85921% 20-APR-2038, 4.86%, 04/20/38 | BABSN 2025-1A | 067927AA1 | - | 53,000,000 | $53,593,017 | $53,593,017 | 0.16 | $52,942,018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ANCHORAGE CAPITAL CLO 31 LTD 0% 38, 5.03%, 10/20/38 | ANCHC 2025-31A | 032912AA5 | - | 52,500,000 | $53,227,636 | $53,227,636 | 0.16 | $52,560,218 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harvest US CLO 2025-2 A1 5.07952% 17-JUL-2038, 5.08%, 07/17/38 | HARUS 2025-2A | 41757PAA1 | - | 52,000,000 | $52,758,685 | $52,758,685 | 0.16 | $52,068,999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAD CLO 15 A1AR 5.08921% 20-JUL-2040, 5.09%, 07/20/40 | RAD 2021-15A | 750103AJ2 | - | 51,625,000 | $52,378,482 | $52,378,482 | 0.16 | $51,714,358 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XXVI AR2 4.96015% 25-JAN-2038, 4.96%, 01/25/38 | MAGNE 2020-26A | 55954YAW5 | - | 51,815,000 | $52,364,357 | $52,364,357 | 0.16 | $51,764,667 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Golub Capital Partners AB, 5.07%, 10/25/37 | GCBSL 2024-76AR | 38180BAN7 | - | 52,000,000 | $52,228,337 | $52,228,337 | 0.16 | $51,986,459 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PALMER SQUARE 2019-1 LTD 0% 38, 5.01%, 08/14/38 | PLMRS 2019-1A | 69700GAU6 | - | 51,250,000 | $51,753,856 | $51,753,856 | 0.16 | $51,283,518 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LXXIII A1 5.04952% 17-OCT-2038, 5.05%, 10/17/38 | MDPK 2025-73A | 55823HAA9 | - | 50,675,000 | $51,397,973 | $51,397,973 | 0.16 | $50,729,830 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 43 A1R2 4.85292% 15-APR-2038, 5.14%, 04/15/38 | KKR 2022-43A | 48255UAV6 | - | 51,166,000 | $51,146,229 | $51,146,229 | 0.16 | $51,116,993 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO 19 AR2 4.98952% 17-OCT-2038, 4.99%, 10/17/38 | ELM19 2022-6A | 29004JAW3 | - | 50,240,000 | $50,929,704 | $50,929,704 | 0.16 | $50,275,168 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Peace Park CLO AR 4.97921% 20-OCT-2038, 4.98%, 10/20/38 | PCEPK 2021-1A | 70470MAQ8 | - | 50,150,000 | $50,823,316 | $50,823,316 | 0.16 | $50,192,111 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Atlantic Avenue 2024-2 A 5.37921% 20-APR-2037, 5.38%, 04/20/37 | MCCP 2024-2A | 04822BAA1 | - | 50,000,000 | $50,748,342 | $50,748,342 | 0.16 | $50,068,470 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 19 A1R 5.03373% 21-JUL-2038, 5.03%, 07/21/38 | AGL 2022-19A | 001210AQ6 | - | 50,000,000 | $50,690,166 | $50,690,166 | 0.16 | $50,060,950 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saratoga Investment Corp Senior Loan Fund 2022-1 A1R 5.11921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.12%, 10/20/37 | SARAT 2022-1A | 80349PAN6 | - | 50,000,000 | $50,660,621 | $50,660,621 | 0.16 | $50,013,610 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SIXTH STR CLO XII FLTG 2025 A1R2, 4.95%, 01/17/39 | SIXST 2018-12A | 829928AC4 | - | 50,000,000 | $50,651,217 | $50,651,217 | 0.16 | $50,005,030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA Credit Funding 5 AR 5.07921% 18-OCT-2037, 5.08%, 10/18/37 | OAKC 2020-5A | 67113GAS6 | - | 49,750,000 | $50,415,611 | $50,415,611 | 0.15 | $49,776,865 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XXIV Funding AR 5.04921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.05%, 01/20/38 | REG24 2021-5A | 75889HAN0 | - | 49,655,000 | $50,356,743 | $50,356,743 | 0.15 | $49,722,983 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Navesink CLO 4 A1 5.190464% 15-OCT-2037, 5.32%, 10/15/37 | NAVS 2025-4A | 63943VAA7 | - | 50,250,000 | $50,297,596 | $50,297,596 | 0.15 | $50,267,879 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAN GLG US CLO 2021-1 L AB FLTG 38, 5.19%, 10/15/38 | MUCLO 2021-1AR | 56167AAC2 | - | 50,000,000 | $50,002,772 | $50,002,772 | 0.15 | $49,973,925 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAD CLO 26 A 5.09921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.10%, 10/20/37 | RAD 2024-26A | 75009VAA2 | - | 49,250,000 | $49,898,429 | $49,898,429 | 0.15 | $49,263,613 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arini US CLO II A 5.15292% 31-MAR-2038, 5.44%, 03/31/38 | ARIN 2A | 04039BAA0 | - | 49,400,000 | $49,531,548 | $49,531,548 | 0.15 | $49,501,675 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symphony Loan Funding CLO 1 A1 5.16322% 22-JAN-2038, 5.16%, 01/22/38 | SYMPL 2024-1A | 87191BAA9 | - | 48,800,000 | $49,472,690 | $49,472,690 | 0.15 | $48,849,776 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sound Point CLO 2025R-1 A1 5.07315% 20-FEB-2038, 5.07%, 02/20/38 | SNDPT 2025-1RA | 83617EAC4 | - | 48,400,000 | $48,868,064 | $48,868,064 | 0.15 | $48,458,830 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MORGAN STANLEY EATON VANCE CLO, 5.04%, 10/23/37 | MSEV 2021-1A | 61773KAN2 | - | 47,800,000 | $48,425,693 | $48,425,693 | 0.15 | $47,836,543 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Street Partners CLO XXXVIII A 5.12015% 25-JAN-2038, 5.12%, 01/25/38 | BSP 2024-38A | 08183FAA6 | - | 47,633,000 | $48,257,955 | $48,257,955 | 0.15 | $47,688,883 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortress Credit BSL XXIV A 4.99921% 20-APR-2038, 5.00%, 04/20/38 | FCBSL 2025-1A | 34990BAA4 | - | 47,500,000 | $48,131,298 | $48,131,298 | 0.15 | $47,531,046 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 35 A1 5.07373% 21-JAN-2038, 5.07%, 01/21/38 | AGL 2024-35A | 00852KAA2 | - | 47,500,000 | $48,131,005 | $48,131,005 | 0.15 | $47,528,500 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2025-IV A1 5.06509% 24-OCT-2038, 5.07%, 10/24/38 | CIFC 2025-4A | 12575MAA9 | - | 47,500,000 | $48,123,572 | $48,123,572 | 0.15 | $47,542,142 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XLIV (Atrium XV) A2RR 5.38286% 16-JUL-2037, 5.65%, 07/16/37 | ATRM 15A | 55820LAJ4 | - | 47,250,000 | $47,971,858 | $47,971,858 | 0.15 | $47,299,627 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sound Point CLO XXXII B1R 5.34015% 25-OCT-2034, 5.34%, 10/25/34 | SNDPT 2021-4A | 83616AAU3 | - | 47,200,000 | $47,808,627 | $47,808,627 | 0.15 | $47,220,499 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 31 AR2 4.95921% 20-JAN-2039, 4.96%, 01/20/39 | NEUB 2019-31A | 64132JAW5 | - | 45,000,000 | $45,586,925 | $45,586,925 | 0.14 | $45,022,815 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BENEFIT STR PARTNERS 23-32R AR, 5.02%, 10/25/38 | BSP 2023-32A | 08181FAL4 | - | 45,000,000 | $45,544,936 | $45,544,936 | 0.14 | $45,017,820 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO 24 AR 5.06952% 17-JAN-2038, 5.07%, 01/17/38 | ELM24 2023-3A | 290020AL0 | - | 44,692,000 | $45,283,592 | $45,283,592 | 0.14 | $44,692,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 11 A1R 5.02292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.31%, 10/15/38 | AGL 2021-11A | 00851TAQ9 | - | 45,000,000 | $45,049,062 | $45,049,062 | 0.14 | $45,022,500 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Invesco U.S. CLO 2023-4 A1R 4.94921% 18-JAN-2039, 4.95%, 01/18/39 | INVCO 2023-4A | 46091XAN0 | - | 44,075,000 | $44,637,419 | $44,637,419 | 0.14 | $44,086,019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2025-1 A1 4.91217% 23-APR-2038, 4.91%, 04/23/38 | BCC 2025-1A | 05686CAA1 | - | 44,150,000 | $44,617,625 | $44,617,625 | 0.14 | $44,087,492 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wellfleet CLO 2016-1 LL AB, 5.27%, 07/15/37 | WELF 2022-1AR | 94950TBE8 | - | 44,000,000 | $43,892,153 | $43,892,153 | 0.13 | $43,652,470 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 30 A1R3 5.00598% 17-OCT-2039, 5.01%, 10/17/39 | KKR 30A | 48250EBQ7 | - | 42,200,000 | $42,733,593 | $42,733,593 | 0.13 | $42,223,067 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Allegro Clo XVIII Ltd|5.19015|01/25/2038, 5.19%, 01/25/38 | ALLEG 2024-4A | 01751NAC2 | - | 42,100,000 | $42,620,960 | $42,620,960 | 0.13 | $42,111,114 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OCP CLO 2024-38 A 5.06373% 21-JAN-2038, 5.06%, 01/21/38 | OCP 2024-38A | 67120KAA7 | - | 41,690,000 | $42,274,065 | $42,274,065 | 0.13 | $41,746,298 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SILVER PT CLO 13 0%, 5.00%, 10/15/38 | SPCLO 2025-13A | 82809RAA9 | - | 41,717,500 | $41,764,611 | $41,764,611 | 0.13 | $41,741,421 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 44 A 5.124854% 22-OCT-2037, 4.88%, 10/22/37 | AGL 2025-44A | 00121RAA2 | - | 41,000,000 | $41,493,845 | $41,493,845 | 0.13 | $40,998,877 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NEUBERGER BERMAN CLO XX LTD, 5.15%, 10/23/36 | NEUB 2022-51A | 64135BAY5 | - | 40,375,000 | $40,883,196 | $40,883,196 | 0.13 | $40,374,705 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crown City CLO IV A2R2 5.44921% 20-APR-2037, 5.45%, 04/20/37 | CCITY 2022-4A | 228233BG6 | - | 40,000,000 | $40,635,404 | $40,635,404 | 0.12 | $40,084,428 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXX CLO BR 5.36015% 25-JAN-2039, 5.36%, 01/25/39 | ARES 2023-70A | 039951AW8 | - | 40,000,000 | $40,564,769 | $40,564,769 | 0.12 | $40,064,488 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AIMCO CLO 14 A1R 4.88763% 20-OCT-2038, 4.95%, 10/20/38 | AIMCO 2021-14A | 00144GAN1 | - | 40,000,000 | $40,528,180 | $40,528,180 | 0.12 | $40,027,760 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apidos CLO XLIV A1R 5.17015% 26-OCT-2037, 5.17%, 10/26/37 | APID 2023-44A | 037989AL4 | - | 40,000,000 | $40,508,387 | $40,508,387 | 0.12 | $40,025,840 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAD CLO 22 A1AR 4.97921% 20-OCT-2040, 4.98%, 10/20/40 | RAD 2023-22A | 74923VAL4 | - | 39,410,000 | $40,026,222 | $40,026,222 | 0.12 | $39,444,456 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 64 Ltd|5.09|07/21/2037, 5.09%, 07/21/37 | OCT64 2022-1AR | 67579ABG1 | - | 40,000,000 | $40,000,000 | $40,000,000 | 0.12 | $40,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XXXIV A1R 4.89292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.18%, 01/15/38 | MAGNE 2023-34A | 55952MAJ2 | - | 40,000,000 | $39,985,025 | $39,985,025 | 0.12 | $39,961,992 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 21 A1R 5.09373% 21-OCT-2037, 5.09%, 10/21/37 | AGL 2022-21A | 00119FAL8 | - | 39,000,000 | $39,526,037 | $39,526,037 | 0.12 | $39,029,398 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wise CLO 2025-1 A 4.95921% 20-JAN-2038, 4.96%, 01/20/38 | WYZE 2025-1A | 97719NAA5 | - | 39,000,000 | $39,502,830 | $39,502,830 | 0.12 | $39,013,935 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voya CLO 2019-1 A1R 5.12292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.41%, 10/15/37 | VOYA 2019-1A | 92917NAW8 | - | 39,400,000 | $39,423,695 | $39,423,695 | 0.12 | $39,400,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LV CLO A1R2 5.12292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.41%, 10/15/37 | ARES 2020-55A | 04018BAW7 | - | 39,250,000 | $39,293,308 | $39,293,308 | 0.12 | $39,269,704 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OBRA CLO 2 FLTG 2038 A1, 5.27%, 07/20/38 | OBRAC 2025-2A | 674436AA8 | - | 38,465,000 | $39,092,148 | $39,092,148 | 0.12 | $38,579,818 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ROCKLAND PARK CLO FLTG 2038 A1R, 5.03%, 07/20/38 | ROCKP 2021-1A | 773663AJ8 | - | 38,400,000 | $38,935,708 | $38,935,708 | 0.12 | $38,447,539 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tallman Park CLO A1R 5.05921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.06%, 07/20/38 | TALPK 2021-1A | 874777AL9 | - | 38,000,000 | $38,543,011 | $38,543,011 | 0.12 | $38,057,046 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CROWN CITY CLO I 0% 38, 5.10%, 07/20/38 | CCITY 2020-1A | 22823RAW9 | - | 38,000,000 | $38,519,485 | $38,519,485 | 0.12 | $38,029,678 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO III A1RR 5.10921% 18-JUL-2037, 5.11%, 07/18/37 | ELMW3 2019-3A | 29002HAW9 | - | 38,000,000 | $38,502,320 | $38,502,320 | 0.12 | $38,011,552 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TCW CLO 2023-2 AR 5.03509% 24-JAN-2039, 5.04%, 01/24/39 | TCW 2023-2A | 87251PAQ0 | - | 38,000,000 | $38,488,970 | $38,488,970 | 0.12 | $38,026,581 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Capital Four CLO VIII DAC|3.89|10/25/2039, 3.89%, 10/25/39 | CFOUR 8AR | BCC3Z6ZS3 | - | 34,000,000 | $38,260,282 | $38,260,282 | 0.12 | $38,260,282 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Venture 38 CLO BRR 5.243% 30-JUL-2032, 5.24%, 07/30/32 | VENTR 2019-38A | 92332NBE4 | - | 37,800,000 | $38,236,728 | $38,236,728 | 0.12 | $37,790,811 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2025-IX A1 4.92373% 21-JAN-2039, 4.92%, 01/21/38 | CIFC 2025-9A | 12576GAA1 | - | 37,715,000 | $38,176,565 | $38,176,565 | 0.12 | $37,712,318 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cayuga Park CLO AR2 4.94952% 17-OCT-2038, 4.95%, 10/17/38 | CYGPK 2020-1A | 149791BG9 | - | 37,500,000 | $37,984,517 | $37,984,517 | 0.12 | $37,499,876 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 720 EAST CLO VIII FLTG, 5.04%, 07/20/38 | NWML 2025-8A | 81785MAA0 | - | 37,192,613 | $37,711,487 | $37,711,487 | 0.12 | $37,237,728 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HalseyPoint CLO 7 A1R 5.17921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.18%, 07/20/38 | HLSY 2023-7A | 40638LAL3 | - | 36,950,000 | $37,524,206 | $37,524,206 | 0.12 | $37,040,461 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SIXTH STREET CLO XVI LT AB FLTG 37, 5.03%, 04/25/37 | SIXST 2018-11A | 83013FAA5 | - | 37,000,000 | $37,431,569 | $37,431,569 | 0.12 | $36,997,299 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XLI A 5.10015% 25-JAN-2038, 5.10%, 01/25/38 | MAGNE 2024-41A | 55956AAA3 | - | 36,250,000 | $36,719,215 | $36,719,215 | 0.11 | $36,287,827 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Texas Debt Capital CLO 2024-I A2R 5.12649% 22-JUL-2039, 5.06%, 07/22/39 | TCIFC 2024-1AR | 88240JAQ6 | - | 36,000,000 | $36,602,665 | $36,602,665 | 0.11 | $36,035,993 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XLIII A2RR 5.40286% 16-OCT-2037, 5.67%, 10/16/37 | ATRM 14A | 55820WAE1 | - | 35,200,000 | $35,735,480 | $35,735,480 | 0.11 | $35,232,828 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 60 B 5.53322% 22-APR-2039, 5.53%, 04/22/39 | NEUB 2025-60A | 640983AG7 | - | 35,000,000 | $35,553,716 | $35,553,716 | 0.11 | $35,074,938 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Menlo CLO III A 5.19363% 16-OCT-2038, 5.36%, 10/16/38 | MENLO 2025-3A | 58682NAA0 | - | 35,000,000 | $35,511,275 | $35,511,275 | 0.11 | $35,040,110 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trysail CLO 2021-1 A1R 5.07921% 20-OCT-2036, 5.08%, 10/20/36 | TRYSL 2021-1A | 89855AAQ9 | - | 35,000,000 | $35,453,342 | $35,453,342 | 0.11 | $35,003,972 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arini European Clo XI DAC|4.342|01/15/2040, 4.34%, 01/15/40 | ARINI 11A | BCC3YV8N0 | - | 31,210,000 | $35,120,689 | $35,120,689 | 0.11 | $35,120,689 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Credit CLO 2024-II A 5.33015% 25-JUL-2037, 5.33%, 07/25/37 | APEXC 2024-2A | 03753EAA0 | - | 34,650,000 | $35,114,359 | $35,114,359 | 0.11 | $34,683,416 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 18 A1AR 5.04292% 15-JUL-2040, 5.33%, 07/15/40 | RRAM 2021-18A | 749752AL5 | - | 35,000,000 | $35,051,912 | $35,051,912 | 0.11 | $35,031,174 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ANCHORAGE CAPITAL CLO 6 LTD 0% 38, 5.10%, 07/22/38 | ANCHC 2015-6A | 03328QBW0 | - | 34,500,000 | $34,972,902 | $34,972,902 | 0.11 | $34,537,640 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1988 CLO 2 A1R 4.95292% 15-APR-2038, 5.24%, 04/15/38 | MUZ88 2023-2A | 653947AJ0 | - | 34,945,000 | $34,940,440 | $34,940,440 | 0.11 | $34,920,084 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXVI CLO A1R2 5.08015% 25-OCT-2038, 5.08%, 10/25/38 | ARES 2022-66A | 04019RBE0 | - | 33,350,000 | $33,778,900 | $33,778,900 | 0.10 | $33,383,580 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Golub Capital Partners CLO 43(B)-R A1R 5.06921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.07%, 10/20/37 | GCBSL 2019-43A | 38180PAA4 | - | 33,175,000 | $33,638,814 | $33,638,814 | 0.10 | $33,213,715 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayfin US XII A1R 4.95921% 20-JAN-2038, 4.96%, 01/20/38 | HAYFN 2020-12A | 42087DAL3 | - | 33,210,000 | $33,637,233 | $33,637,233 | 0.10 | $33,220,919 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers NBLA CLO 53 A2R 5.31509% 24-OCT-2037, 5.32%, 10/24/37 | NEUB 2023-53A | 64135WAL7 | - | 33,000,000 | $33,442,933 | $33,442,933 | 0.10 | $33,019,054 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XXV Funding A1R 5.09292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.38%, 07/15/38 | REG25 2023-1A | 758978AL4 | - | 33,240,000 | $33,312,505 | $33,312,505 | 0.10 | $33,292,626 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAD CLO 21 FLTG 2025 A1AR, 5.16%, 07/30/40 | RAD 2021-12A | 75009PAJ6 | - | 32,770,000 | $33,197,054 | $33,197,054 | 0.10 | $32,816,373 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Greywolf CLO IV (Reissue) A2R2 5.54952% 17-APR-2034, 5.55%, 04/17/34 | GWOLF 2019-1A | 39809TAY3 | - | 32,320,000 | $32,794,261 | $32,794,261 | 0.10 | $32,325,931 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICG US CLO 2023-1(i) AR 5.10921% 18-JUL-2038, 5.11%, 07/18/38 | ICG 2023-1A | 449278AJ9 | - | 32,000,000 | $32,440,446 | $32,440,446 | 0.10 | $32,027,168 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Captree Park CLO A2R 5.14421% 20-JUL-2037, 5.14%, 07/20/37 | CPTPK 2024-1AR | 14074EAQ4 | - | 31,750,000 | $32,179,616 | $32,179,616 | 0.10 | $31,766,758 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pikes Peak CLO 12 AR 4.94921% 20-APR-2038, 4.95%, 04/20/38 | PIPK 2023-12A | 72133LAM4 | - | 31,700,000 | $32,079,519 | $32,079,519 | 0.10 | $31,682,936 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voya CLO 2020-2 A1RR 5.03921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.04%, 01/20/38 | VOYA 2020-2A | 92918HAT7 | - | 31,500,000 | $31,943,577 | $31,943,577 | 0.10 | $31,542,330 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 74 A1 4.86322% 22-APR-2038, 4.86%, 04/22/38 | OCT74 2025-2A | 675942AA4 | - | 31,000,000 | $31,337,359 | $31,337,359 | 0.10 | $30,964,648 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oaktree CLO 2020-1 ARR 4.94292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.23%, 01/15/38 | OAKCL 2020-1A | 67402FAU3 | - | 31,100,000 | $31,086,981 | $31,086,981 | 0.10 | $31,068,900 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SILVER POINT CLO11 FLTG 2038 A1, 5.39%, 07/15/38 | SPCLO 2025-11A | 82809XAA6 | - | 31,000,000 | $31,035,965 | $31,035,965 | 0.10 | $31,017,391 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 22 BR 5.37921% 20-JAN-2037, 5.38%, 01/20/37 | AGL 2022-22A | 00118XAW6 | - | 30,500,000 | $30,942,120 | $30,942,120 | 0.10 | $30,527,398 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MARBLE POINT CLO XIX LTD 0% 38, 5.03%, 10/19/38 | MP19 2020-3A | 56607KAU8 | - | 30,500,000 | $30,913,953 | $30,913,953 | 0.10 | $30,526,215 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Clover CLO 2021-1, LLC AB FLTG 37, 5.26%, 04/20/37 | CLVR 2018-1A | 18914GBA8 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,426,843 | $30,426,843 | 0.09 | $30,028,020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 67 AR 5.26015% 25-JUL-2038, 5.26%, 07/25/38 | OCT67 2023-1A | 67571LAN1 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,418,250 | $30,418,250 | 0.09 | $30,050,040 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 24 AR2 5.08921% 19-OCT-2038, 5.09%, 10/19/38 | NEUB 2017-24A | 64130HAU5 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,408,273 | $30,408,273 | 0.09 | $30,022,341 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XlVII Ltd|5.14015|01/25/2038, 5.14%, 01/25/38 | MAGNE 2024-47A | 559916AA9 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,403,556 | $30,403,556 | 0.09 | $30,043,746 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Mountain CLO 8 A1 4.99921% 20-OCT-2038, 5.00%, 10/20/38 | NMC CLO-8A | 64755GAA5 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,402,114 | $30,402,114 | 0.09 | $30,023,007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symphony CLO XXXIII AR 5.03509% 24-JAN-2038, 5.04%, 01/24/38 | SYMP 2022-33A | 87169JAL6 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,386,917 | $30,386,917 | 0.09 | $30,021,873 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XVII AR3 5.08373% 21-OCT-2037, 5.08%, 10/21/37 | MDPK 2015-17A | 55818YCC3 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,381,355 | $30,381,355 | 0.09 | $30,000,075 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Peebles Park CLO AR 4.95373% 21-APR-2037, 4.95%, 04/21/37 | PBSPK 2024-1A | 70537AAL6 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,376,936 | $30,376,936 | 0.09 | $30,005,406 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon Investment Partners 20-R A1RR 5.1382% 12-AUG-2037, 5.14%, 08/12/37 | OCT20 2019-4A | 67576WBA9 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,306,435 | $30,306,435 | 0.09 | $30,015,270 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2025-III A1 5.08373% 21-JUL-2038, 5.08%, 07/21/38 | CIFC 2025-3A | 12574JAA7 | - | 29,850,000 | $30,278,548 | $30,278,548 | 0.09 | $29,899,175 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2017-V AR2 4.94396% 17-JUL-2037, 4.94%, 07/17/37 | CIFC 2017-5A | 12551MAW9 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,161,469 | $30,161,469 | 0.09 | $29,996,670 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TCW CLO 2019-2 A1R2 4.99921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.00%, 01/20/38 | TCW 2019-2A | 87242BBG4 | - | 29,750,000 | $30,144,982 | $30,144,982 | 0.09 | $29,769,034 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MidOcean Credit CLO XXI A1 4.98921% 20-OCT-2038, 4.99%, 10/20/38 | MIDO 2025-21A | 597924AA7 | - | 29,750,000 | $30,139,940 | $30,139,940 | 0.09 | $29,764,744 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2025-VII A1 4.93322% 22-JAN-2039, 4.93%, 01/22/39 | CIFC 2025-7A | 12575VAA9 | - | 29,750,000 | $30,115,717 | $30,115,717 | 0.09 | $29,752,886 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mountain View CLO XVI A1RR 5.08292% 15-MAR-2038, 5.37%, 03/15/38 | MVEW 2022-1A | 62432UBA8 | - | 30,000,000 | $30,053,386 | $30,053,386 | 0.09 | $30,035,478 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO XII AR 5.11292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.40%, 10/15/37 | ELM12 2021-5A | 29002YAJ1 | - | 29,600,000 | $29,617,768 | $29,617,768 | 0.09 | $29,600,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Canyon CLO 2019-2 BR2 5.25292% 15-OCT-2034, 5.54%, 10/15/34 | CANYC 2019-2A | 13887WAU4 | - | 29,500,000 | $29,518,167 | $29,518,167 | 0.09 | $29,500,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cedar Funding IX CLO AB FLTG 37, 4.96%, 07/20/37 | CEDF 2018-9AR | 15033EAY4 | - | 29,000,000 | $29,330,576 | $29,330,576 | 0.09 | $29,038,947 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2023-1 AR 4.97921% 20-JAN-2038, 4.98%, 01/20/38 | PLMRS 2023-1A | 69702TAJ1 | - | 28,350,000 | $28,985,177 | $28,985,177 | 0.09 | $28,368,671 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BAIN CAPITAL CREDIT CLO 2022-3, 4.96%, 01/21/39 | BCC 2023-4A | 05685EAN0 | - | 28,600,000 | $28,966,827 | $28,966,827 | 0.09 | $28,611,920 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon Investment Partners 48 A1R2 5.11292% 15-JAN-2039, 5.40%, 01/15/38 | OCT48 2020-3A | 67577UAS4 | - | 28,665,000 | $28,697,686 | $28,697,686 | 0.09 | $28,680,479 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anchorage Capital CLO 30 A1 5.02921% 20-JAN-2037, 5.03%, 01/20/37 | ANCHC 2024-30A | 03333CAA3 | - | 28,250,000 | $28,625,604 | $28,625,604 | 0.09 | $28,266,470 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Capital Four CLO VIII DAC|4.342|10/25/2039, 4.34%, 10/25/39 | CFOUR 8AR | BCC3Z6ZT1 | - | 25,260,000 | $28,425,139 | $28,425,139 | 0.09 | $28,425,139 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2022-1 BR 5.17292% 15-APR-2035, 5.17%, 04/15/35 | CGMS 2022-1A | 14318JAN6 | - | 28,335,000 | $28,309,183 | $28,309,183 | 0.09 | $28,292,897 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grosvenor Place Clo 12 DAC|3.88|05/05/2040, 3.88%, 05/05/40 | GROSV 12A | BCC3YNZ99 | - | 25,000,000 | $28,132,561 | $28,132,561 | 0.09 | $28,132,561 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 56 A1 5.15292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.44%, 10/15/37 | KKR 2024-56A | 48256GAA2 | - | 28,000,000 | $28,024,176 | $28,024,176 | 0.09 | $28,007,244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXXI A2R3 5.27208% 23-JUL-2037, 5.27%, 07/23/37 | MDPK 2018-31AR | 55819DBQ8 | - | 27,700,000 | $27,925,082 | $27,925,082 | 0.09 | $27,742,536 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PALMER SQUARE CLO 2022-1 LTD 0% 38, 4.98%, 10/20/38 | PLMRS 2022-1A | 69689QAL9 | - | 27,540,000 | $27,909,282 | $27,909,282 | 0.09 | $27,562,654 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LX CLO AR2 4.68921% 18-JUL-2034, 4.69%, 07/18/34 | ARES 2021-60A | 04018FAL2 | - | 27,500,000 | $27,811,467 | $27,811,467 | 0.09 | $27,485,502 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Street Partners CLO IV Ltd|4.97921|10/20/2038, 4.98%, 10/20/38 | BSP 2014-IVA | 08180FCG4 | - | 27,225,000 | $27,577,698 | $27,577,698 | 0.08 | $27,235,035 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennedy Lewis CLO 13 A1R 4.86921% 20-JAN-2038, 4.87%, 01/20/38 | KLLM 2023-13A | 488930AA6 | - | 27,200,000 | $27,517,258 | $27,517,258 | 0.08 | $27,182,472 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harmony-Peace Park CLO A 5.07921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.08%, 10/20/37 | HPPK 2024-1A | 413279AC4 | - | 26,850,000 | $27,212,792 | $27,212,792 | 0.08 | $26,868,062 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pixley Park CLO A2 5.27292% 15-JAN-2037, 5.56%, 01/15/37 | PXLY 2024-1A | 72583UAC1 | - | 27,000,000 | $27,034,788 | $27,034,788 | 0.08 | $27,018,101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CarVal CLO VIII-C A1R 5.15322% 22-OCT-2037, 5.15%, 10/22/37 | CARVL 2022-2A | 14686NAL5 | - | 26,500,000 | $26,846,562 | $26,846,562 | 0.08 | $26,508,954 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT CLO 5 LT 0% 38, 5.02%, 10/18/38 | WELLI 2025-5A | 94957NAA3 | - | 26,350,000 | $26,714,343 | $26,714,343 | 0.08 | $26,380,028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BARINGS CLO 2025 FLTG 2038 A1, 5.31%, 10/15/38 | BABSN 2025-5A | 06765BAA5 | - | 26,000,000 | $26,041,901 | $26,041,901 | 0.08 | $26,026,554 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OCP CLO 2023-26 AR 4.82952% 17-APR-2037, 4.83%, 04/17/37 | OCP 2023-26A | 67116HAJ1 | - | 25,500,000 | $25,826,691 | $25,826,691 | 0.08 | $25,505,126 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tikehau US CLO VI B 5.57921% 18-JUL-2037, 5.58%, 07/18/37 | TKO 2024-1A | 88676PAE2 | - | 25,100,000 | $25,461,380 | $25,461,380 | 0.08 | $25,107,394 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 44 BR 5.42921% 20-JAN-2039, 5.43%, 01/20/39 | KKR 44A | 481950AS2 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,387,203 | $25,387,203 | 0.08 | $25,044,108 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2022-5 A2R 5.35292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.64%, 10/15/37 | CGMS 2022-5A | 14318LAN1 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,379,713 | $25,379,713 | 0.08 | $25,022,048 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BBAM US CLO V LTD 0% 38, 5.17%, 07/25/38 | BBAM 2025-5A | 05556BAA0 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,341,480 | $25,341,480 | 0.08 | $25,039,888 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Rock CLO I A1RR 5.14921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.15%, 10/20/37 | SLVRK 2020-1A | 82811RAY3 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,336,741 | $25,336,741 | 0.08 | $25,011,340 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Capital Four US CLO III A1R 4.99373% 21-APR-2038, 4.99%, 04/21/38 | C4US 2022-2A | 14016LAN6 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,325,833 | $25,325,833 | 0.08 | $25,013,725 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 20 AR 4.93921% 20-APR-2039, 4.94%, 04/20/39 | GLM 2024-20A | 38139MAQ8 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,316,506 | $25,316,506 | 0.08 | $25,004,375 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2021-2 A1R2 4.76286% 16-JUL-2034, 5.03%, 07/16/34 | BCC 2021-2A | 05684RAW2 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,302,255 | $25,302,255 | 0.08 | $24,987,480 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harvest US CLO 2025-1 A1 4.90921% 18-APR-2038, 4.91%, 04/18/38 | HARUS 2025-1A | 41757QAA9 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,279,220 | $25,279,220 | 0.08 | $24,968,985 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cedar Funding XII CLO ARR 5.01015% 25-JAN-2038, 5.01%, 01/25/38 | CEDF 2020-12A | 15033TBA2 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,270,566 | $25,270,566 | 0.08 | $24,978,308 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennedy Lewis CLO 20 A 5.11015% 25-JAN-2038, 5.11%, 01/25/38 | GNRT 2024-20A | 370912AA5 | - | 24,925,000 | $25,250,318 | $25,250,318 | 0.08 | $24,953,120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 42 A1 5.03322% 22-JUL-2038, 5.03%, 07/22/38 | AGL 2025-42A | 00791YAA6 | - | 24,890,000 | $25,231,547 | $25,231,547 | 0.08 | $24,921,834 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 20 A2R 5.30292% 15-JUL-2037, 5.59%, 07/15/37 | RRAM 2022-20A | 74989UAL7 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,025,987 | $25,025,987 | 0.08 | $25,010,452 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TCW CLO 2025-2 A 4.99292% 15-JAN-2039, 5.28%, 01/15/39 | TCW 2025-2A | 872395AC2 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,025,641 | $25,025,641 | 0.08 | $25,010,968 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 47 A 5.12292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.41%, 01/15/38 | KKR 2024-47A | 48190DAA8 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,020,895 | $25,020,895 | 0.08 | $25,005,860 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LCM 41 A1R 4.95292% 15-APR-2036, 5.24%, 04/15/36 | LCM 41A | 501971AN5 | - | 25,000,000 | $25,014,927 | $25,014,927 | 0.08 | $25,000,365 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Whitebox CLO III A1R 5.02292% 15-OCT-2035, 5.31%, 10/15/35 | WBOX 2021-3A | 96467HAL0 | - | 24,500,000 | $24,523,745 | $24,523,745 | 0.08 | $24,509,283 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 60 A1 5.08322% 22-APR-2039, 5.08%, 04/22/37 | NEUB 2025-60A | 640983AA0 | - | 24,060,000 | $24,401,119 | $24,401,119 | 0.07 | $24,098,761 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXXII A2R2 5.29322% 22-JUL-2037, 5.29%, 07/22/37 | MDPK 2018-32A | 55817ABA1 | - | 24,000,000 | $24,338,091 | $24,338,091 | 0.07 | $24,024,026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 28 A1BR2 5.25292% 15-APR-2041, 5.54%, 04/15/41 | RRAM 2024-28RA | 74989NAQ2 | - | 24,200,000 | $24,286,874 | $24,286,874 | 0.07 | $24,271,971 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA Credit Funding 15-R A 5.01921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.02%, 07/20/38 | OAKC 2023-15RA | 67121NAC6 | - | 23,850,000 | $24,173,803 | $24,173,803 | 0.07 | $23,871,207 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CEDAR FUNDING II CLO FLTG 2038, 5.04%, 07/22/38 | CEDF 2013-1A | 15032TBS4 | - | 23,695,000 | $24,015,121 | $24,015,121 | 0.07 | $23,719,693 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| APIDOS CLO LIII 0% 38, 5.05%, 07/20/38 | APID 2025-53A | 03771EAA8 | - | 23,450,000 | $23,783,114 | $23,783,114 | 0.07 | $23,483,815 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXXVII CLO A1 5.07292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.36%, 07/15/38 | ARES 2025-77A | 03990KAA9 | - | 23,675,000 | $23,723,482 | $23,723,482 | 0.07 | $23,709,376 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMountain CLO XXXIII A1R 5.08921% 20-OCT-2038, 5.09%, 10/20/38 | BLUEM 2021-33A | 09630MAL4 | - | 23,250,000 | $23,552,701 | $23,552,701 | 0.07 | $23,253,604 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cedar Funding XV CLO BR 5.37921% 20-JAN-2039, 5.38%, 01/20/39 | CEDF 2022-15A | 15032QAN2 | - | 23,200,000 | $23,550,156 | $23,550,156 | 0.07 | $23,234,696 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HalseyPoint CLO 6 A1R 5.07921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.08%, 01/20/38 | HLSY 2022-6A | 40639GAN9 | - | 23,000,000 | $23,318,346 | $23,318,346 | 0.07 | $23,023,046 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinitas CLO XXXI A1 5.08322% 22-JAN-2038, 5.08%, 01/22/38 | TRNTS 2024-31A | 895972AA5 | - | 23,000,000 | $23,309,623 | $23,309,623 | 0.07 | $23,020,585 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CQS US CLO 2025 5 FLTG 2039, 5.27%, 01/17/39 | CQS 2025-5A | 12676EAC1 | - | 22,800,000 | $23,144,394 | $23,144,394 | 0.07 | $22,830,682 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXII AR2 5.06292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.35%, 01/15/38 | MDPK 2016-22A | 55819XBJ0 | - | 23,000,000 | $23,041,391 | $23,041,391 | 0.07 | $23,027,713 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voya CLO 2025-1 A1 4.85921% 20-APR-2038, 4.86%, 04/20/38 | VOYA 2025-1A | 92945JAB9 | - | 22,750,000 | $23,003,233 | $23,003,233 | 0.07 | $22,723,794 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2023-3 BR 5.27921% 20-JAN-2039, 5.28%, 01/20/39 | PLMRS 2023-3A | 696926AN4 | - | 22,500,000 | $22,836,568 | $22,836,568 | 0.07 | $22,536,313 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Storm King Park CLO AR 5.11292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.40%, 10/15/37 | STKPK 2022-1A | 86217RAL2 | - | 22,700,000 | $22,730,540 | $22,730,540 | 0.07 | $22,716,914 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2021-IV AR 5.11217% 23-JUL-2037, 5.11%, 07/23/37 | CIFC 2021-4A | 12547DAL0 | - | 22,161,000 | $22,455,168 | $22,455,168 | 0.07 | $22,178,235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CBAMR 2018-8 Ltd., 5.21%, 03/20/38 | CBAMR 2019-11RA | 14988AAC8 | - | 22,000,000 | $22,315,036 | $22,315,036 | 0.07 | $22,025,346 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2018-I A2R 5.28921% 18-JAN-2038, 5.29%, 01/18/38 | CIFC 2018-1A | 17181NAE4 | - | 22,000,000 | $22,313,120 | $22,313,120 | 0.07 | $22,018,982 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Point CLO 7 A1 5.11292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.40%, 01/15/38 | SPCLO 2024-7A | 82808UAA3 | - | 22,250,000 | $22,285,806 | $22,285,806 | 0.07 | $22,272,450 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OCEAN TRAILS CLO 8 FLTG 2038 A2RR, 5.61%, 03/15/38 | OCTR 2020-8A | 67514UBE0 | - | 22,200,000 | $22,279,918 | $22,279,918 | 0.07 | $22,266,074 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Street Partners CLO X A1R3 5.02921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.03%, 07/20/38 | BSP 2016-10A | 08181LBE6 | - | 21,540,000 | $21,840,647 | $21,840,647 | 0.07 | $21,566,815 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LXIX A2R 5.26015% 25-JUL-2037, 5.26%, 07/25/37 | MDPK 2024-69A | 55822VAQ4 | - | 21,550,000 | $21,836,602 | $21,836,602 | 0.07 | $21,572,104 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flatiron CLO 23 AR 4.98952% 17-APR-2036, 4.99%, 04/17/36 | FLAT 2023-1A | 33883DAQ7 | - | 21,500,000 | $21,788,833 | $21,788,833 | 0.07 | $21,508,727 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA Credit Funding 16-R A1 4.92921% 20-OCT-2038, 4.93%, 10/20/38 | OAKC 2023-16RA | 67122KAC1 | - | 21,500,000 | $21,767,994 | $21,767,994 | 0.07 | $21,500,105 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grosvenor Place Clo 12 DAC|4.392|05/05/2040, 4.39%, 05/05/40 | GROSV 12A | BCC3YNZB4 | - | 19,087,000 | $21,478,647 | $21,478,647 | 0.07 | $21,478,647 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CARLYLE US CLO 2026-3 FLTG 2039 A2, 5.54%, 04/15/39 | CGMS 2026-3A | 142925AC0 | - | 21,000,000 | $21,045,766 | $21,045,766 | 0.06 | $21,032,834 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apidos CLO XXXVI BR 5.27921% 20-JAN-2039, 5.28%, 01/20/39 | APID 2021-36A | 03769LAS7 | - | 20,580,000 | $20,887,642 | $20,887,642 | 0.06 | $20,613,008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA Credit Funding 2 AR2 4.97373% 21-JAN-2038, 4.97%, 01/21/38 | OAKC 2019-2A | 67707EBJ2 | - | 20,610,000 | $20,877,557 | $20,877,557 | 0.06 | $20,621,286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 24 A1AR2 5.06292% 15-JAN-2037, 5.35%, 01/15/37 | RRAM 2022-24A | 75000HBA1 | - | 20,710,000 | $20,748,873 | $20,748,873 | 0.06 | $20,736,556 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oaktree CLO 2019-3 A2R2 5.30921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.31%, 01/20/38 | OAKCL 2019-3A | 67400EBG8 | - | 20,200,000 | $20,487,390 | $20,487,390 | 0.06 | $20,216,295 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2018-III A1R 4.99921% 18-OCT-2038, 5.00%, 10/18/38 | CIFC 2018-3A | 12551YAJ2 | - | 20,172,000 | $20,447,217 | $20,447,217 | 0.06 | $20,192,305 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO I LTD, 5.28%, 10/21/38 | AGL 2023-26A | 00852HAN1 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,323,402 | $20,323,402 | 0.06 | $20,059,216 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gallatin CLO XI 2024-1 A1 5.20921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.21%, 10/20/37 | GALL 2024-1A | 36362HAA6 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,314,495 | $20,314,495 | 0.06 | $20,051,140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signal Peak CLO 11 A2 5.40921% 18-JUL-2037, 5.41%, 07/18/37 | SPEAK 2024-11A | 82666XAJ9 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,294,084 | $20,294,084 | 0.06 | $20,020,618 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GARNET CLO 2 FLTG, 5.08%, 10/20/38 | GARNET 2025-2A | 36626CAA9 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,286,808 | $20,286,808 | 0.06 | $20,030,026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Polen Capital CLO 2025-2 A1 5.05921% 20-JAN-2039, 5.06%, 01/20/39 | POLEN 2025-2A | 73110AAA9 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,282,731 | $20,282,731 | 0.06 | $20,026,960 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wise CLO 2023-1 AR 5.05921% 20-OCT-2038, 5.06%, 10/20/38 | WYZE 2023-1A | 97719BAL7 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,282,595 | $20,282,595 | 0.06 | $20,026,824 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA Credit Partners XIV A2R 5.30373% 21-JUL-2037, 5.30%, 07/21/37 | OAKC 2017-14A | 67706XAQ6 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,276,754 | $20,276,754 | 0.06 | $20,011,568 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2024-6 A1 5.06373% 21-JAN-2038, 5.06%, 01/21/38 | BCC 2024-6A | 05685XAA6 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,274,182 | $20,274,182 | 0.06 | $20,020,996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cedar Funding XIX CLO A1 5.08217% 23-JAN-2038, 5.08%, 01/23/38 | CEDF 2024-19A | 15033CAC6 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,271,818 | $20,271,818 | 0.06 | $20,023,356 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crown Point CLO 11 A1R 5.00952% 28-FEB-2038, 5.01%, 02/28/38 | CRNPT 2021-11A | 22845JAJ0 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,269,454 | $20,269,454 | 0.06 | $20,007,846 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Credit CLO 2024-I BR 5.57921% 20-APR-2036, 5.58%, 04/20/36 | APEXC 2024-1A | 03753AAW0 | - | 19,950,000 | $20,269,286 | $20,269,286 | 0.06 | $19,987,931 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Katayma CLO I AR 4.99921% 20-JAN-2039, 5.00%, 01/20/39 | KTAMA 2023-1A | 48585JAL4 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,268,604 | $20,268,604 | 0.06 | $20,015,866 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Balboa Bay Loan Funding 2022-1 AR 4.91921% 20-APR-2037, 4.92%, 04/20/37 | BOBA 2022-1A | 05766EAL6 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,250,963 | $20,250,963 | 0.06 | $20,002,270 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GoldenTree Loan Managem AB FLTG 37, 5.06%, 10/20/37 | GLM 2021-10AR | 38138TBE0 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,045,996 | $20,045,996 | 0.06 | $19,986,940 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Point CLO 10 A2 5.40292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.69%, 07/15/38 | SPCLO 2025-10A | 827920AC3 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,044,946 | $20,044,946 | 0.06 | $20,032,296 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAD CLO 9 FLTG 2037 A2R, 5.74%, 07/15/37 | RAD 2023-18A | 75009AAW0 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,033,381 | $20,033,381 | 0.06 | $20,020,620 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anchorage Capital CLO 8 A1R3 5.10015% 27-OCT-2038, 5.10%, 10/27/38 | ANCHC 2016-8A | 03329KBJ1 | - | 19,775,000 | $20,030,611 | $20,030,611 | 0.06 | $19,795,281 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barings CLO 2022-II A1R 5.12292% 15-JUL-2039, 5.41%, 07/15/39 | BABSN 2022-2A | 06759UAL7 | - | 20,000,000 | $20,028,214 | $20,028,214 | 0.06 | $20,016,186 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Margay Clo V DAC|4.392|01/28/2041, 4.39%, 01/28/41 | MARGA 5A | BCC3YWCK9 | - | 17,690,000 | $19,906,600 | $19,906,600 | 0.06 | $19,906,600 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XVI Funding A1R2 4.94292% 15-APR-2039, 5.23%, 04/15/39 | REG16 2019-2A | 75888TAY1 | - | 19,670,000 | $19,676,341 | $19,676,341 | 0.06 | $19,664,905 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2026-2 A2 5.196786% 20-APR-2039, 5.16%, 04/20/39 | CGMS 2026-2A | 142928AC4 | - | 19,000,000 | $19,517,356 | $19,517,356 | 0.06 | $19,026,845 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elevation CLO 2016-5 ( previously Arrowpoint CLO 2016-5) A1RR 5.18015% 25-JAN-2038, 5.18%, 01/25/38 | AWPT 2016-5A | 28623AAN5 | - | 19,250,000 | $19,485,807 | $19,485,807 | 0.06 | $19,253,132 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crown City CLO IV AJ2 5.23921% 20-APR-2037, 5.24%, 04/20/37 | CCITY 2022-4A | 228233BE1 | - | 19,000,000 | $19,302,455 | $19,302,455 | 0.06 | $19,050,827 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elevation CLO 2013-1 ( previously Arrowpoint CLO 2013-1) A1R3 5.61955% 25-JUL-2038, 5.21%, 07/25/38 | AWPT 2013-1A | 28623FAJ3 | - | 19,000,000 | $19,267,686 | $19,267,686 | 0.06 | $19,036,702 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Venture 46 CLO A1R 5.17921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.18%, 10/20/37 | VENTR 2022-46A | 92326CBA4 | - | 19,000,000 | $19,265,633 | $19,265,633 | 0.06 | $19,016,887 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 65 A2 5.33217% 23-OCT-2037, 5.33%, 10/23/37 | OCT65 2024-4A | 675944AC6 | - | 18,750,000 | $19,008,831 | $19,008,831 | 0.06 | $18,764,439 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XLVIII AR 4.94921% 19-JAN-2039, 4.95%, 01/19/39 | MDPK 2021-48A | 55821UAL8 | - | 18,750,000 | $18,989,353 | $18,989,353 | 0.06 | $18,754,781 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Serenity-Peace Park CLO A1 5.05509% 24-OCT-2038, 5.06%, 10/24/38 | SERPK 2025-1A | 817940AC3 | - | 18,500,000 | $18,739,828 | $18,739,828 | 0.06 | $18,513,823 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares European CLO XII DAC|4.342|01/15/2041, 4.34%, 01/15/41 | ARESE 12AR | BCC3Z2WN6 | - | 16,610,000 | $18,691,273 | $18,691,273 | 0.06 | $18,691,273 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pikes Peak CLO 8|5.05921|01/20/2038, 5.06%, 01/20/38 | PIPK 2021-8A | 72133CAL6 | - | 18,400,000 | $18,659,165 | $18,659,165 | 0.06 | $18,423,856 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle Euro Clo 2026-2 DAC|4.342|10/15/2040, 4.34%, 10/15/40 | CGMSE 2026-2A | BCC3YJKL7 | - | 16,570,000 | $18,646,261 | $18,646,261 | 0.06 | $18,646,261 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| REGATTA 35 FUNDING FLTG 2038 A1, 5.33%, 10/15/38 | REG35 2025-5A | 75903YAA3 | - | 18,500,000 | $18,527,768 | $18,527,768 | 0.06 | $18,516,807 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Point CLO 10 A1 5.20292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.49%, 07/15/38 | SPCLO 2025-10A | 827920AA7 | - | 18,210,000 | $18,265,620 | $18,265,620 | 0.06 | $18,254,507 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA Loan Funding 2013-1 AB FLTG 39, 5.14%, 07/23/39 | OHALF 2013-1AR | 67706HCJ5 | - | 18,000,000 | $18,255,354 | $18,255,354 | 0.06 | $18,029,099 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 44 BR 5.29286% 16-OCT-2035, 5.56%, 10/16/35 | NEUB 2021-44A | 64133VAL1 | - | 17,995,000 | $18,253,259 | $18,253,259 | 0.06 | $18,001,516 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CFIP CLO 2021-1 A 5.21082% 20-JAN-2035, 5.21%, 01/20/35 | CFIP 2021-1A | 12529QAC3 | - | 18,000,000 | $18,248,130 | $18,248,130 | 0.06 | $18,011,038 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anchorage Capital CLO 24 A2R2 5.15735% 15-JUL-2037, 5.49%, 07/15/37 | ANCHC 2022-24AR | 03331GBQ0 | - | 18,000,000 | $18,201,361 | $18,201,361 | 0.06 | $18,066,600 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 17 AR 4.68373% 21-JAN-2035, 4.68%, 01/21/35 | AGL 2022-17A | 00120DAJ5 | - | 17,995,000 | $18,197,777 | $18,197,777 | 0.06 | $17,987,068 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2024-II A2R 5.12172% 22-APR-2037, 5.12%, 04/22/37 | CIFC 2024-2AR | 17181UAN8 | - | 18,000,000 | $18,178,523 | $18,178,523 | 0.06 | $18,001,823 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BARINGS CLO 2025-IV FLTG 2040 A2, 5.56%, 10/15/40 | BABSN 2025-4A | 06764TAC3 | - | 18,000,000 | $18,031,416 | $18,031,416 | 0.06 | $18,020,291 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinitas CLO XXIII, Ltd AB FLTG 39, 5.32%, 04/25/39 | TRNTS 2024-24A | 89642XAQ7 | - | 17,500,000 | $17,743,516 | $17,743,516 | 0.05 | $17,526,276 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PARK BLUE CLO 2023 3R FLTG A1R, 5.21%, 04/20/37 | PKBLU 2023-3A | 70019AAN9 | - | 17,350,000 | $17,622,432 | $17,622,432 | 0.05 | $17,393,972 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LXII BR2 5.54286% 16-JUL-2038, 5.81%, 07/16/38 | MDPK 2022-62A | 55817HBA6 | - | 17,000,000 | $17,287,044 | $17,287,044 | 0.05 | $17,038,005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Penta Clo 24 DAC|4.31|10/15/2040, 4.31%, 10/15/40 | PENTA 2026-24A | BCC3YK9P8 | - | 15,220,000 | $17,127,103 | $17,127,103 | 0.05 | $17,127,103 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2022-1 A2R 5.22921% 18-OCT-2038, 5.23%, 10/18/38 | BCC 2022-1A | 05684UAN5 | - | 16,500,000 | $16,735,785 | $16,735,785 | 0.05 | $16,517,683 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BENEFIT STREET PARTNERS CLO 0% 39, 5.17%, 01/20/39 | BSP 2025-45A | 08183JAC4 | - | 16,500,000 | $16,731,324 | $16,731,324 | 0.05 | $16,515,724 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LVII A2R 5.31015% 27-JUL-2034, 5.31%, 07/27/34 | MDPK 2022-57A | 55822GAS3 | - | 16,500,000 | $16,717,378 | $16,717,378 | 0.05 | $16,512,938 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman CLO XXI A1R3 5.04921% 20-JAN-2039, 5.05%, 01/20/39 | NEUB 2016-21A | 64130DBS8 | - | 16,465,000 | $16,697,690 | $16,697,690 | 0.05 | $16,487,542 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 32 A1 5.11373% 21-JUL-2037, 5.11%, 07/21/37 | AGL 2024-32A | 00121BAA7 | - | 16,350,000 | $16,564,027 | $16,564,027 | 0.05 | $16,355,003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bridge Street CLO V A1 4.94921% 20-APR-2038, 4.95%, 04/20/38 | BRDGS 2025-1A | 107921AA6 | - | 16,250,000 | $16,445,842 | $16,445,842 | 0.05 | $16,242,546 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2022-4 A1R 5.17286% 16-OCT-2037, 5.44%, 10/16/37 | BCC 2022-4A | 05685BAQ9 | - | 16,161,250 | $16,388,258 | $16,388,258 | 0.05 | $16,167,286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signal Peak CLO 1 BR4 5.34952% 17-APR-2034, 5.35%, 04/17/34 | SPEAK 2014-1A | 82666TAN9 | - | 16,140,000 | $16,365,831 | $16,365,831 | 0.05 | $16,140,384 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA CREDIT FUNDING 24 FLTG 2039 A2, 5.15%, 01/20/39 | OAKC 2025-24A | 67123CAC8 | - | 16,000,000 | $16,240,257 | $16,240,257 | 0.05 | $16,032,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BAIN CAPITAL CREDIT CLO 2018-1, 5.18%, 01/19/39 | BCC 2025-5A | 056917AC1 | - | 16,000,000 | $16,225,429 | $16,225,429 | 0.05 | $16,015,958 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Balboa Bay Loan Funding 2020-1 A2RR 5.34921% 20-OCT-2035, 5.35%, 10/20/35 | BOBA 2020-1A | 05766BBC1 | - | 16,000,000 | $16,216,346 | $16,216,346 | 0.05 | $16,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thompson Park CLO B1R 5.25292% 15-APR-2034, 5.54%, 04/15/34 | TPRK 2021-1A | 884887AQ3 | - | 16,170,000 | $16,184,911 | $16,184,911 | 0.05 | $16,174,953 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 20 A1R 5.09921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.10%, 10/20/37 | AGL 2022-20A | 00119CAN1 | - | 15,850,000 | $16,058,218 | $16,058,218 | 0.05 | $15,853,917 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symphony CLO 43 A2R 5.20292% 15-APR-2037, 5.49%, 04/15/37 | SYMP 2024-43AR | 87170BAW6 | - | 16,000,000 | $16,019,203 | $16,019,203 | 0.05 | $16,009,438 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MEACHAM PARK CLO LTD AB, 5.47%, 10/20/37 | MCHPK 2024-1AR | 58286QAN5 | - | 16,000,000 | $16,000,000 | $16,000,000 | 0.05 | $16,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 27 A1AR 4.98292% 15-OCT-2040, 5.27%, 10/15/40 | RRAM 2023-27A | 78110VAS3 | - | 15,875,000 | $15,897,129 | $15,897,129 | 0.05 | $15,887,829 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Voya Euro Clo XI DAC|4.342|01/15/2041, 4.34%, 01/15/41 | VOYE 11A | BCC3YJJW5 | - | 14,050,000 | $15,810,499 | $15,810,499 | 0.05 | $15,810,499 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OCTAGON LTD 0% 38, 5.23%, 10/20/38 | OCT68 2023-1A | 675949AS0 | - | 15,500,000 | $15,721,732 | $15,721,732 | 0.05 | $15,516,848 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sixth Street CLO XXIV A1R 4.99217% 23-APR-2037, 4.99%, 04/23/37 | SIXST 2024-24A | 83011QAJ4 | - | 15,500,000 | $15,688,452 | $15,688,452 | 0.05 | $15,499,304 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2018-I A1R 5.04921% 18-JAN-2038, 5.05%, 01/18/38 | CIFC 2018-1A | 17181NAC8 | - | 15,451,000 | $15,669,270 | $15,669,270 | 0.05 | $15,472,064 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Golub Capital Partners CLO 41(B)-R2 AR2 5.65549% 20-JUL-2038, 5.06%, 07/20/38 | GCBSL 2019-41A | 38178AAL7 | - | 15,420,000 | $15,638,018 | $15,638,018 | 0.05 | $15,440,819 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2022-3 A2R 5.27921% 20-JUL-2037, 5.28%, 07/20/37 | PLMRS 2022-3A | 69690AAU1 | - | 15,400,000 | $15,613,779 | $15,613,779 | 0.05 | $15,408,271 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XXVIII A2R 5.30292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.59%, 01/15/38 | MDPK 2018-28A | 55821AAQ1 | - | 15,575,000 | $15,597,313 | $15,597,313 | 0.05 | $15,587,634 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2021-1 A1AR 5.12292% 15-JAN-2040, 5.41%, 01/15/40 | CGMS 2021-1A | 14316MAJ0 | - | 15,250,000 | $15,271,638 | $15,271,638 | 0.05 | $15,262,467 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA Credit Partners XVII A 5.04921% 18-JAN-2038, 5.05%, 01/18/38 | OHACP 2024-17A | 67120MAA3 | - | 15,056,000 | $15,268,608 | $15,268,608 | 0.05 | $15,076,445 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2017-2 A2R3 5.41015% 25-JUL-2037, 5.41%, 07/25/37 | BCC 2017-2A | 05683HAY1 | - | 15,040,000 | $15,245,309 | $15,245,309 | 0.05 | $15,055,449 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Credit CLO 13 A2 5.40322% 22-JAN-2039, 5.40%, 01/22/39 | APEXC 2025-13A | 03754FAC2 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,231,424 | $15,231,424 | 0.05 | $15,031,054 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2024-1 A2R 5.26286% 16-APR-2039, 5.53%, 04/16/39 | BCC 2024-1A | 056920AS0 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,226,856 | $15,226,856 | 0.05 | $15,018,200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ballyrock Clo 32 Ltd|5.25015|01/25/2039, 5.25%, 01/25/39 | BALLY 2025-32A | 058944AC3 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,222,755 | $15,222,755 | 0.05 | $15,039,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SIXTH STREET CLO 31 LTD 0% 39, 5.18%, 01/17/39 | SIXST 2025-31A | 83014BAC9 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,216,570 | $15,216,570 | 0.05 | $15,013,706 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 60 A2R 5.30921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.31%, 10/20/37 | OCT60 2022-1A | 675935AS9 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,213,054 | $15,213,054 | 0.05 | $15,011,746 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 71 A2R 5.22921% 18-APR-2037, 5.23%, 04/18/37 | OCT71 2024-1A | 67579CAQ6 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,209,688 | $15,209,688 | 0.05 | $15,011,414 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO I BRR 5.37921% 20-OCT-2034, 5.38%, 10/20/34 | AGL 2019-1A | 00119HAS9 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,203,867 | $15,203,867 | 0.05 | $14,999,906 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CARLYLE US CLO 2025-7 A2, 5.25%, 01/25/39 | CGMS 2025-7A | 14320PAC2 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,197,143 | $15,197,143 | 0.05 | $15,013,388 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NGC CLO 2 A1 4.95921% 20-APR-2038, 4.96%, 04/20/38 | NGC 2025-2A | 652942AC7 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,189,477 | $15,189,477 | 0.05 | $15,001,440 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wind River 2021-4 CLO AR 4.95921% 20-JAN-2035, 4.96%, 01/20/35 | WINDR 2021-4A | 97316UAJ7 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,186,932 | $15,186,932 | 0.05 | $15,000,792 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signal Peak CLO 10 A1R 4.96509% 24-JAN-2038, 4.97%, 01/24/38 | SPEAK 2021-10A | 82671CAJ8 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,165,063 | $15,165,063 | 0.05 | $14,985,078 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2019-IV AJR2 5.32292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.61%, 07/15/38 | CIFC 2019-4A | 17182XAY7 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,053,733 | $15,053,733 | 0.05 | $15,044,379 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XXXVIII A2R 5.08216% 15-JUL-2039, 5.43%, 07/15/39 | MAGNE 2024-38AR | 55952EAN1 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,032,306 | $15,032,306 | 0.05 | $15,023,252 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2018-II Ltd., 5.56%, 10/15/38 | CIFC 2019-5A | 12554XBA9 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,025,772 | $15,025,772 | 0.05 | $15,016,502 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 21 A1BR 5.35292% 15-JUL-2039, 5.64%, 07/15/39 | RRAM 2022-21A | 78110TAS8 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,025,411 | $15,025,411 | 0.05 | $15,016,006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2023-3 A1R 4.98292% 15-OCT-2040, 5.27%, 10/15/38 | CGMS 2023-3A | 14318FAL8 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,020,451 | $15,020,451 | 0.05 | $15,011,664 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC FUNDING 2023-I FLTG 2038 A1R, 5.28%, 10/15/38 | CIFC 2023-1A | 12575RAJ9 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,019,495 | $15,019,495 | 0.05 | $15,010,690 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OCP CLO 2025-45 A 4.98292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.27%, 10/15/38 | OCP 2025-45A | 67126BAA1 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,017,501 | $15,017,501 | 0.05 | $15,008,714 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding XLV BRR 5.40292% 15-JUL-2034, 5.69%, 07/15/34 | MDPK 2020-45A | 55820BAU1 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,015,972 | $15,015,972 | 0.05 | $15,006,484 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Belmont Park CLO A1R 5.03292% 15-APR-2037, 5.32%, 04/15/37 | BMTPK 2024-1A | 08049AAL7 | - | 15,000,000 | $15,014,724 | $15,014,724 | 0.05 | $15,005,853 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Polus Eu Clo Xxi Design AB FLTG 39, 4.50%, 04/25/39 | POLSE 21A | BCC3TMN58 | - | 12,990,000 | $14,889,222 | $14,889,222 | 0.05 | $14,613,007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XX Funding Ltd|5.22249|01/15/2038, 5.22%, 01/15/38 | REG20 2021-2A | 75884YAK4 | - | 14,799,000 | $14,793,178 | $14,793,178 | 0.05 | $14,784,590 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2021-2 BR2 5.14286% 16-JUL-2034, 5.41%, 07/16/34 | BCC 2021-2A | 05684RBA9 | - | 14,500,000 | $14,698,902 | $14,698,902 | 0.05 | $14,501,792 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VENTURE CLO LTD 2024-49 AB FLTG 37, 5.48%, 04/20/37 | VENTR 2024-49A | 922972AY0 | - | 14,400,000 | $14,632,002 | $14,632,002 | 0.04 | $14,432,558 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SIXTH STREET CLO 32 FLTG 2039 A2, 5.16%, 04/21/39 | SIXST 2026-32A | 83012YAC1 | - | 14,000,000 | $14,414,642 | $14,414,642 | 0.04 | $14,053,200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Honey Hill Park CLO A2 5.04394% 24-APR-2039, 5.02%, 04/24/39 | HONPK 2026-1A | 438453AE2 | - | 14,000,000 | $14,410,062 | $14,410,062 | 0.04 | $14,005,989 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares XXXIV CLO A2R4 5.29952% 17-JUL-2038, 5.30%, 07/17/38 | ARES 2015-2A | 04015GBD0 | - | 14,000,000 | $14,235,592 | $14,235,592 | 0.04 | $14,041,866 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elmwood CLO 35 B 5.37921% 18-OCT-2037, 5.38%, 10/18/37 | ELM35 2024-11A | 29004NAC8 | - | 14,000,000 | $14,190,364 | $14,190,364 | 0.04 | $14,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rockford Tower CLO 2021-3 A2R 5.40292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.69%, 01/15/38 | ROCKT 2021-3A | 77341NAN5 | - | 14,000,000 | $14,026,405 | $14,026,405 | 0.04 | $14,017,550 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers Euro CLO 2 DAC|0|10/15/2040, 0.00%, 10/15/40 | NEUBE 2021-2AR | BCC3YWP90 | - | 12,375,000 | $13,925,618 | $13,925,618 | 0.04 | $13,925,618 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 2025 40 FLTG 2038 A1, 5.38%, 07/15/38 | RRAM 2025-40A | 749762AA8 | - | 13,800,000 | $13,829,377 | $13,829,377 | 0.04 | $13,821,124 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BAIN CAPITAL CREDIT LTD 0% 34, 5.08%, 10/20/34 | BCC 2021-4A | 05685ABE7 | - | 13,600,000 | $13,776,249 | $13,776,249 | 0.04 | $13,601,637 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayfin US XIV AJR 5.27921% 20-MAR-2038, 5.28%, 03/20/38 | HAYFN 2021-14A | 42088AAN4 | - | 13,525,000 | $13,745,441 | $13,745,441 | 0.04 | $13,564,954 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2021-11 A2R2 5.22509% 25-JUL-2039, 5.23%, 07/25/39 | CGMS 2021-11AR | 143122BC2 | - | 13,500,000 | $13,702,501 | $13,702,501 | 0.04 | $13,532,033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Street Partners CLO XXI A2R2 5.20292% 15-JAN-2039, 5.49%, 01/15/39 | BSP 2020-21A | 08186RBA6 | - | 13,500,000 | $13,701,242 | $13,701,242 | 0.04 | $13,513,503 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPM CLO 4 A1R2 5.05921% 18-MAR-2038, 5.06%, 03/18/38 | PPMC 2020-4A | 69356AAU6 | - | 13,500,000 | $13,690,799 | $13,690,799 | 0.04 | $13,518,153 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortress Credit BSL XXIII A 5.15292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.44%, 10/15/38 | FCBSL 2025-2A | 34967CAC7 | - | 13,500,000 | $13,536,512 | $13,536,512 | 0.04 | $13,528,349 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SANDSTONE CDO CORP, 5.49%, 04/15/38 | SAND 2021-1A | 800130BC9 | - | 13,500,000 | $13,519,949 | $13,519,949 | 0.04 | $13,511,710 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HPS Loan Management 2026-27 Ltd., 5.40%, 04/15/39 | HLM 2026-27A | 403970AC0 | - | 13,500,000 | $13,518,519 | $13,518,519 | 0.04 | $13,510,415 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 27 A2R2 5.18292% 15-JAN-2035, 5.47%, 01/15/35 | KKR 27A | 48253YBN7 | - | 13,500,000 | $13,510,979 | $13,510,979 | 0.04 | $13,502,770 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 55 A1R 4.98921% 20-MAR-2038, 4.99%, 03/20/38 | OCT55 2021-1A | 67577AAN9 | - | 13,250,000 | $13,428,778 | $13,428,778 | 0.04 | $13,261,675 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sycamore Tree CLO 2025-6 A1 4.92921% 20-APR-2038, 4.93%, 04/20/38 | STCP 2025-6A | 87122HAA0 | - | 13,200,000 | $13,357,605 | $13,357,605 | 0.04 | $13,193,133 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CTM CLO 2025-1 A1 5.25292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.54%, 07/15/38 | CTM 2025-1A | 12719PAA9 | - | 13,100,000 | $13,144,092 | $13,144,092 | 0.04 | $13,136,025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Credit CLO 12 A1 4.99921% 20-APR-2038, 5.00%, 04/20/38 | APEXC 2025-12A | 03753GAA5 | - | 12,800,000 | $12,969,860 | $12,969,860 | 0.04 | $12,808,108 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Brant Point CLO 2023-1 A1R 5.19015% 26-JUL-2038, 5.19%, 07/26/38 | BRTPT 2023-1A | 104922AA7 | - | 12,600,000 | $12,764,208 | $12,764,208 | 0.04 | $12,611,617 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signal Peak CLO 8 A1R 5.11921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.12%, 10/20/37 | SPEAK 2020-8A | 826937AA2 | - | 12,525,000 | $12,692,045 | $12,692,045 | 0.04 | $12,529,969 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman CLO XXII A2R3 5.24952% 17-APR-2040, 5.25%, 04/17/40 | NEUB 2016-22A | 64131BBC6 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,199,721 | $12,199,721 | 0.04 | $12,035,236 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AIMCO CLO Series 2018-A B1R 5.39952% 17-OCT-2037, 5.40%, 10/17/37 | AIMCO 2018-AA | 00900GAQ8 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,186,291 | $12,186,291 | 0.04 | $12,017,106 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SILVER POINT CLO 14 FLT 2039 A2, 5.54%, 01/15/39 | SPCLO 2025-14A | 82810EAC1 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,182,836 | $12,182,836 | 0.04 | $12,014,357 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POLEN CAPITAL CLO 2025-2 FLTG A2, 5.33%, 01/20/39 | POLEN 2025-2A | 73110AAB7 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,182,496 | $12,182,496 | 0.04 | $12,020,843 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MADISON PARK FUNDING LXXIII A2, 5.30%, 10/17/38 | MDPK 2025-73A | 55823HAC5 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,181,218 | $12,181,218 | 0.04 | $12,015,167 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symphony Loan Funding CLO 1 A2 5.38322% 22-JAN-2038, 5.38%, 01/22/38 | SYMPL 2024-1A | 87191BAC5 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,175,360 | $12,175,360 | 0.04 | $12,015,658 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EAST WEST INV MG CLO 2019-1 FL 2038, 5.26%, 10/19/38 | CIFC 2019-7A | 171935AC3 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,172,637 | $12,172,637 | 0.04 | $12,013,108 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 29 A2R 5.23373% 21-APR-2039, 5.18%, 04/21/39 | AGL 2024-29A | 00119BAL7 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,171,492 | $12,171,492 | 0.04 | $12,016,183 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOLUB CAPIT PART CLO 2021-58BR A2R, 5.36%, 10/25/37 | GCBSL 2021-58A | 38181NAC4 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,164,535 | $12,164,535 | 0.04 | $12,014,450 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sixth Street CLO XVI A2R2 5.10373% 21-JAN-2039, 5.10%, 01/21/39 | SIXST 2020-16A | 83012DBS1 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,160,420 | $12,160,420 | 0.04 | $12,007,308 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 22 AJ 5.17921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.18%, 10/20/37 | GLM 2024-22A | 38139EAE3 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,158,988 | $12,158,988 | 0.04 | $12,001,885 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CTM CLO 2025-2 A1 5.04921% 20-OCT-2038, 5.05%, 10/20/38 | CTM 2025-2A | 12719RAA5 | - | 11,875,000 | $12,042,120 | $12,042,120 | 0.04 | $11,890,556 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AB BSL CLO 7 A2 5.25292% 15-JAN-2039, 5.54%, 01/15/39 | ABBSL 2025-7A | 00039FAC5 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,022,374 | $12,022,374 | 0.04 | $12,014,984 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennedy Lewis CLO 13 A2R 5.12921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.13%, 01/20/38 | KLLM 2023-13A | 488930AC2 | - | 11,850,000 | $12,007,484 | $12,007,484 | 0.04 | $11,853,843 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XXI Funding Ltd|5.472|10/15/2037, 5.47%, 10/15/37 | REG21 2021-3AR | 75889JAZ9 | - | 12,000,000 | $12,000,000 | $12,000,000 | 0.04 | $12,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 522 Funding CLO 2019-5 BR2 5.25292% 15-APR-2035, 5.54%, 04/15/35 | MORGN 2019-5A | 33829WAN9 | - | 11,815,000 | $11,980,882 | $11,980,882 | 0.04 | $11,815,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 6 A1RR 5.00921% 20-APR-2038, 5.01%, 04/20/38 | AGL 2020-6A | 00119VAY5 | - | 11,750,000 | $11,906,816 | $11,906,816 | 0.04 | $11,758,036 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kennedy Lewis CLO 20 B 5.51015% 25-JAN-2038, 5.51%, 01/25/38 | KLLM 2024-20A | 370912AC1 | - | 11,700,000 | $11,873,256 | $11,873,256 | 0.04 | $11,722,829 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta 31 Funding A2 5.41015% 25-MAR-2038, 5.41%, 03/25/38 | REG31 2025-1A | 758962AE4 | - | 11,710,000 | $11,868,903 | $11,868,903 | 0.04 | $11,721,080 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Greenacre Park CLO AR 5.09921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.10%, 07/20/37 | GNAPK 2021-2A | 39355WAC2 | - | 11,550,000 | $11,710,934 | $11,710,934 | 0.04 | $11,562,058 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TPG CLO 2025 2 FLTG 2039 A2, 5.23%, 01/21/39 | TPGCLO 2025-2A | 87268VAE5 | - | 11,250,000 | $11,411,196 | $11,411,196 | 0.04 | $11,263,997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rockford Tower CLO 2021-1 Ltd|5.516|07/20/2034, 5.52%, 07/20/34 | ROCKT 2021-1AR | 77341KAN1 | - | 11,400,000 | $11,400,000 | $11,400,000 | 0.04 | $11,400,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 61 A2 5.32952% 17-JUL-2039, 5.33%, 07/17/39 | NEUB 2025-61A | 640989AC3 | - | 11,000,000 | $11,167,315 | $11,167,315 | 0.03 | $11,014,240 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VENTURE CLO LTD 2024-49 AB FLTG 37, 5.33%, 04/20/37 | VENTR 2024-49A | 922972AW4 | - | 11,000,000 | $11,166,505 | $11,166,505 | 0.03 | $11,018,324 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMountain CLO XXXV A2R 5.43322% 22-OCT-2037, 5.43%, 10/22/37 | BLUEM 2022-35A | 09631RAN8 | - | 11,000,000 | $11,162,509 | $11,162,509 | 0.03 | $11,014,755 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Morgan Stanley Eaton Vance CLO 2023-20 A2R 5.27921% 20-JAN-2037, 5.28%, 01/20/37 | MSEV 2023-20A | 617936AN9 | - | 11,000,000 | $11,157,796 | $11,157,796 | 0.03 | $11,011,004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TCW CLO 2024-2 A1 5.16952% 17-JUL-2037, 5.17%, 07/17/37 | TCW 2024-2A | 87252GAC0 | - | 11,000,000 | $11,154,101 | $11,154,101 | 0.03 | $11,005,621 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tralee CLO V A2RR 5.17921% 20-OCT-2034, 5.18%, 10/20/34 | TRAL 2018-5A | 89300JBC1 | - | 11,000,000 | $11,148,403 | $11,148,403 | 0.03 | $11,004,392 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empower CLO 2022-1 A1R 5.11921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.12%, 10/20/37 | EMPWR 2022-1A | 29246AAL4 | - | 11,000,000 | $11,147,110 | $11,147,110 | 0.03 | $11,004,767 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BENEFIT STREET PARTNERS CLO IV, 5.00%, 10/20/38 | BSP 2025-43A | 08179QAA8 | - | 11,000,000 | $11,145,040 | $11,145,040 | 0.03 | $11,006,035 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XXXVII A1R 5.01015% 25-OCT-2038, 5.01%, 10/25/38 | MAGNE 2023-37A | 55952AAL3 | - | 10,850,000 | $10,976,638 | $10,976,638 | 0.03 | $10,849,798 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sound Point CLO 2025-2 A1 5.00292% 15-APR-2038, 5.29%, 04/15/38 | SNDPT 2025-2A | 83617PAA3 | - | 10,850,000 | $10,859,851 | $10,859,851 | 0.03 | $10,853,471 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symetra CLO 2025-1 A1 5.01921% 20-APR-2038, 5.02%, 04/20/38 | SIM 2025-1A | 87153AAA7 | - | 10,615,000 | $10,761,364 | $10,761,364 | 0.03 | $10,626,687 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOLDENTREE LOAN MANAGEMENT US 0% 38, 5.28%, 07/20/38 | GLM 2025-26A | 38139QAE6 | - | 10,500,000 | $10,652,295 | $10,652,295 | 0.03 | $10,512,176 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cedar Funding V CLO AR2 5.00952% 17-JAN-2039, 5.01%, 01/17/39 | CEDF 2016-5A | 15032ABC0 | - | 10,500,000 | $10,642,642 | $10,642,642 | 0.03 | $10,505,297 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LVII BR 5.51015% 27-JUL-2034, 5.51%, 07/27/34 | MDPK 2022-57A | 55822GAU8 | - | 10,500,000 | $10,638,331 | $10,638,331 | 0.03 | $10,503,333 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Danby Park CLO AR 5.09373% 21-OCT-2037, 5.09%, 10/21/37 | DANBY 2022-1A | 236057AN5 | - | 10,500,000 | $10,635,803 | $10,635,803 | 0.03 | $10,502,093 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GREYWOLF CLO 2014-4R2 A1R2, 4.99%, 04/17/34 | GWOLF 2019-1A | 39809TAW7 | - | 10,199,872 | $10,336,544 | $10,336,544 | 0.03 | $10,203,658 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HalseyPoint CLO 3 A1R 5.323% 30-JUL-2037, 5.32%, 07/30/37 | HLSY 2020-3A | 40638UAS8 | - | 10,170,000 | $10,300,267 | $10,300,267 | 0.03 | $10,178,463 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ROCKLAND PARK CLO FLTG 2038 A2R, 5.28%, 07/20/38 | ROCKP 2021-1A | 773663AK5 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,163,433 | $10,163,433 | 0.03 | $10,029,986 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SIXTH STREET CLO FLTG 2039 A2R2, 5.20%, 01/17/39 | SIXST 2018-12A | 829928AE0 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,161,437 | $10,161,437 | 0.03 | $10,025,672 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA CREDIT FUNDING 10-R 2038 A1, 4.99%, 07/18/37 | OAKC 2021-10RA | 67121RAC7 | - | 10,045,000 | $10,157,390 | $10,157,390 | 0.03 | $10,030,706 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sixth Street CLO XX A2R 5.31952% 17-JUL-2038, 5.32%, 07/17/38 | SIXST 2021-20A | 83012QAQ7 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,151,195 | $10,151,195 | 0.03 | $10,012,296 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 64 Ltd|5.39|07/21/2037, 5.39%, 07/21/37 | OCT64 2022-1AR | 67579ABJ5 | - | 10,150,000 | $10,150,000 | $10,150,000 | 0.03 | $10,150,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers LaSalle Street Lending CLO II A2R 5.32921% 20-APR-2038, 5.33%, 04/20/38 | NEUBL 2024-2A | 64135NAQ6 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,147,074 | $10,147,074 | 0.03 | $10,012,363 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SILVER PT CLO LTD 2023-1, 5.23%, 01/18/39 | SPCLO 2023-3A | 827925AN8 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,143,951 | $10,143,951 | 0.03 | $10,011,768 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 22 B 5.37921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.38%, 10/20/37 | GLM 2024-22A | 38139EAG8 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,143,865 | $10,143,865 | 0.03 | $10,007,891 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symphony CLO 46 A2 5.31921% 20-JAN-2038, 5.32%, 01/20/38 | SYMP 2024-46A | 87170WAC4 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,143,767 | $10,143,767 | 0.03 | $10,009,309 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Balboa Bay Loan Funding 2021-2 BR 5.52921% 20-JAN-2035, 5.53%, 01/20/35 | BOBA 2021-2A | 05766GAN7 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,141,803 | $10,141,803 | 0.03 | $10,002,037 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Invesco U.S. CLO 2023-4 A2R 5.17921% 18-JAN-2039, 5.18%, 01/18/39 | INVCO 2023-4A | 46091XAQ3 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,140,915 | $10,140,915 | 0.03 | $10,009,996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA CREDIT FUNDING 21 LTD 0% 38, 4.98%, 10/20/38 | OAKC 2025-21A | 67707KAA8 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,140,778 | $10,140,778 | 0.03 | $10,014,915 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle Global Market Strategies CLO 2013-2 Ltd., 5.18%, 01/20/39 | CGMS 2025-6A | 14320LAC1 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,140,352 | $10,140,352 | 0.03 | $10,009,433 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signal Peak CLO 9 A2R 5.28373% 21-JAN-2038, 5.28%, 01/21/38 | SPEAK 2021-9A | 82670QAQ2 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,140,166 | $10,140,166 | 0.03 | $10,008,073 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon Investment Partners 29 A2R3 5.13921% 18-JUL-2037, 5.14%, 07/18/37 | OCT29 | 67591JBG6 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,139,367 | $10,139,367 | 0.03 | $10,009,459 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 28 A2R 5.27921% 20-OCT-2038, 5.28%, 10/20/38 | NEUB 2018-28A | 64130PAN3 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,139,308 | $10,139,308 | 0.03 | $10,005,861 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC FUNDING 2018-II LTD, 5.17%, 10/20/38 | CIFC 2020-3A | 12560EAY2 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,138,497 | $10,138,497 | 0.03 | $10,007,831 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOLDENTREE LOAN MANAGEM US 1 FLTG, 5.15%, 01/20/39 | GLM 2025-27A | 38140AAE8 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,137,851 | $10,137,851 | 0.03 | $10,007,690 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RAD CLO 28 A 5.01921% 20-APR-2038, 5.02%, 04/20/38 | RAD 2024-28A | 75009UAA4 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,135,781 | $10,135,781 | 0.03 | $10,008,907 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crown Point CLO 8 AR 5.18082% 20-OCT-2034, 5.18%, 10/20/34 | CRNPT 2019-8A | 22846BAJ6 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,135,024 | $10,135,024 | 0.03 | $10,004,064 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 30 A2R 5.16373% 21-APR-2037, 5.16%, 04/21/37 | AGL 2024-30RAR | 00120VAN6 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,134,050 | $10,134,050 | 0.03 | $10,004,957 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OHA Credit Funding 7 A1R2 5.00921% 19-JUL-2038, 5.01%, 07/19/38 | OAKC 2020-7A | 67098WAY7 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,133,734 | $10,133,734 | 0.03 | $10,007,112 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2025-VIII Ltd., 5.20%, 01/24/39 | CIFC 2025-8A | 12576CAC6 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,133,317 | $10,133,317 | 0.03 | $10,007,769 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carlyle U.S. CLO 2025-3 A 5.19015% 25-JUL-2038, 5.19%, 07/25/38 | CGMS 2025-3A | 14320EAA1 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,133,254 | $10,133,254 | 0.03 | $10,012,150 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Meacham Park CLO A2 5.25921% 20-OCT-2037, 5.26%, 10/20/37 | MCHPK 2024-1A | 58286QAC9 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,132,941 | $10,132,941 | 0.03 | $10,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apidos CLO XLIV A2R 5.38015% 26-OCT-2037, 5.38%, 10/26/37 | APID 2023-44A | 037989AM2 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,132,746 | $10,132,746 | 0.03 | $10,007,209 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares XXVII CLO BR3 5.48757% 28-OCT-2034, 5.49%, 10/28/34 | ARES 2013-2A | 00190YBR5 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,131,505 | $10,131,505 | 0.03 | $10,004,986 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unity-Peace Park CLO BR 5.12921% 20-APR-2035, 5.13%, 04/20/35 | UNPPK 2022-1A | 913318AQ4 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,131,162 | $10,131,162 | 0.03 | $10,001,507 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CarVal CLO VII-C A1R 5.16921% 20-JUL-2037, 5.17%, 07/20/37 | CARVL 2023-1A | 14686BAN7 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,130,666 | $10,130,666 | 0.03 | $10,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO 24 AJ 5.07921% 20-OCT-2038, 5.08%, 10/20/38 | GLM 2025-24A | 38139VAE5 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,128,428 | $10,128,428 | 0.03 | $10,000,037 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WHITEBOX CLO I LTD, 5.19%, 01/24/37 | WBOX 2019-1A | 96467FBL3 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,128,321 | $10,128,321 | 0.03 | $10,003,015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2014-II-R AR 5.13509% 24-OCT-2037, 5.14%, 10/24/37 | CIFC 2014-2RA | 12548RAH7 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,124,098 | $10,124,098 | 0.03 | $10,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO 2021-2 A2R2 4.99286% 16-JUL-2034, 5.26%, 07/16/34 | BCC 2021-2A | 05684RAY8 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,121,178 | $10,121,178 | 0.03 | $9,989,198 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XXIII BR2 5.16015% 25-JAN-2035, 5.16%, 01/25/35 | MAGNE 2019-23A | 55954NAU3 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,115,536 | $10,115,536 | 0.03 | $9,995,133 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Octagon 66 BR2 5.34064% 16-FEB-2037, 5.34%, 02/16/37 | OCT66 2022-1A | 67577WBJ9 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,101,550 | $10,101,550 | 0.03 | $10,008,089 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bain Capital Credit CLO AB FLTG 37, 5.47%, 07/16/37 | BCC 2024-3AR | 05685QAS2 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,100,518 | $10,100,518 | 0.03 | $10,002,084 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XXII Funding A2R2 5.24292% 15-JAN-2039, 5.53%, 01/15/39 | REG22 2022-2A | 758968BA8 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,035,202 | $10,035,202 | 0.03 | $10,029,055 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXI CLO A2R2 5.12921% 20-APR-2037, 5.13%, 04/20/37 | ARES 2021-61AR | 04019DBA9 | - | 9,900,000 | $10,033,654 | $10,033,654 | 0.03 | $9,905,296 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arini US CLO I A 5.25292% 15-APR-2038, 5.54%, 04/15/38 | ARIN 1A | 04039AAA2 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,033,408 | $10,033,408 | 0.03 | $10,027,250 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 37 Capital CLO 3 A1R 5.25292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.25%, 07/15/38 | PUTNM 2023-1A | 88429RAN8 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,033,320 | $10,033,320 | 0.03 | $10,027,483 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC FUNDING 2023-I FLTG 2038 A2R, 5.49%, 10/15/38 | CIFC 2023-1A | 12575RAL4 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,024,054 | $10,024,054 | 0.03 | $10,017,951 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2021-II Ltd., 5.47%, 01/15/39 | CIFC 2021-2A | 12563YAL3 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,022,252 | $10,022,252 | 0.03 | $10,016,171 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Allegro CLO XIV A1R 5.63933% 15-OCT-2038, 5.38%, 10/15/37 | ALLEG 2021-2A | 01751AAQ9 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,020,025 | $10,020,025 | 0.03 | $10,014,044 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LIV CLO AR2 5.06292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.35%, 07/15/38 | ARES 2019-54A | 04017WAW2 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,019,460 | $10,019,460 | 0.03 | $10,013,513 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ares LXIII CLO A1R 5.06292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.35%, 10/15/38 | ARES 2022-63A | 039937AS6 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,019,247 | $10,019,247 | 0.03 | $10,013,300 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 45a A1R 5.07292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.36%, 07/15/38 | KKR 2024-45A | 48190AAN6 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,018,788 | $10,018,788 | 0.03 | $10,012,830 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 42 A2R 5.35292% 15-OCT-2040, 5.64%, 10/15/40 | RRAM 2025-42A | 78109UAE9 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,016,737 | $10,016,737 | 0.03 | $10,010,468 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Regatta XXIII Funding Ltd., 5.49%, 10/15/38 | REG23 2021-4A | 75889FAS3 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,014,446 | $10,014,446 | 0.03 | $10,008,343 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Magnetite XXXII AJR 5.13292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.42%, 10/15/37 | MAGNE 2022-32A | 55953WAW0 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,008,882 | $10,008,882 | 0.03 | $10,002,857 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BARINGS CLO 2025-VII FLT 2038 A2, 5.44%, 01/15/38 | BABSN 2025-7A | 06765FAE8 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,006,599 | $10,006,599 | 0.03 | $10,000,552 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Guggenheim CLO 2022-2 A2R 5.15292% 15-JAN-2035, 5.44%, 01/15/35 | GUGG 2022-2A | 40172PAN2 | - | 10,000,000 | $10,004,389 | $10,004,389 | 0.03 | $9,998,342 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AGL CLO 40 A1 4.97322% 22-JUL-2038, 4.97%, 07/22/38 | AGL 2025-40A | 00122JAA9 | - | 9,750,000 | $9,874,750 | $9,874,750 | 0.03 | $9,754,875 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALLEGRO CLO XVI LTD 0% 37, 5.36%, 04/25/37 | ALLEG 2024-1A | 01749FAS9 | - | 9,710,000 | $9,840,960 | $9,840,960 | 0.03 | $9,719,517 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Silver Point CLO 6 A1 5.15292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.44%, 10/15/37 | SPCLO 2024-6A | 82808MAA1 | - | 9,750,000 | $9,758,334 | $9,758,334 | 0.03 | $9,752,438 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Allegro CLO XVII A2 5.53015% 25-JUL-2038, 5.53%, 07/25/38 | ALLEG 2025-2A | 01751VAE0 | - | 9,500,000 | $9,640,528 | $9,640,528 | 0.03 | $9,517,943 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cedar Funding VIII Clo Ltd|4.96952|01/17/2038, 4.97%, 01/17/38 | CEDF 2017-8A | 15032EAY5 | - | 9,500,000 | $9,616,382 | $9,616,382 | 0.03 | $9,493,111 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Nyack Park CLO A2R 5.17921% 20-OCT-2038, 5.18%, 10/20/38 | NYKPK 2021-1A | 67080PAS5 | - | 9,000,000 | $9,133,524 | $9,133,524 | 0.03 | $9,015,697 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Palmer Square CLO 2022-3 B1R 5.32921% 20-JUL-2037, 5.33%, 07/20/37 | PLMRS 2022-3A | 69690AAW7 | - | 9,000,000 | $9,128,160 | $9,128,160 | 0.03 | $9,006,920 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SYMPHONY CLO 52 LTD 0% 36, 5.22%, 01/20/36 | SYMP 2025-52A | 87170MAE2 | - | 9,000,000 | $9,123,143 | $9,123,143 | 0.03 | $9,004,500 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TPG CLO 2025-1 B 5.55292% 15-JUL-2038, 5.84%, 07/15/38 | TPGCLO 2025-1A | 87268JAE2 | - | 9,000,000 | $9,032,924 | $9,032,924 | 0.03 | $9,027,082 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pikes Peak CLO 14 (2023) A2R 5.42921% 20-JUL-2038, 5.43%, 07/20/38 | PIPK 2023-14A | 72134CAN1 | - | 8,800,000 | $8,937,321 | $8,937,321 | 0.03 | $8,816,551 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Venture 43 CLO A1RR 4.75292% 15-APR-2034, 5.04%, 04/15/34 | VENTR 2021-43A | 92290CAZ2 | - | 8,898,678 | $8,899,411 | $8,899,411 | 0.03 | $8,894,425 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMMC CLO 32 A1 5.10952% 17-OCT-2038, 5.11%, 10/17/38 | AMMC 2025-32A | 03166KAA7 | - | 8,750,000 | $8,876,862 | $8,876,862 | 0.03 | $8,760,124 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AIMCO CLO 10 A2R3 5.08858% 22-JUL-2039, 5.09%, 07/22/39 | AIMCO 2019-10AR | 00901ABG1 | - | 8,500,000 | $8,668,200 | $8,668,200 | 0.03 | $8,513,210 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apidos CLO XVIII-R BR2 5.43322% 22-JAN-2038, 5.43%, 01/22/38 | APID 2018-18A | 03767NBA3 | - | 8,320,000 | $8,450,489 | $8,450,489 | 0.03 | $8,338,733 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ANCHORAGE CAP CLO 37 FLTG A2, 5.16%, 04/20/39 | ANCHC 2026-37A | 032923AC8 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,243,167 | $8,243,167 | 0.03 | $8,010,488 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CIFC Funding 2018-III Ltd., 5.23%, 10/18/38 | CIFC 2018-3A | 12551YAL7 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,129,365 | $8,129,365 | 0.02 | $8,023,619 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 37 BR 5.37921% 20-APR-2038, 5.38%, 04/20/38 | KKR 37A | 48254FAU2 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,118,118 | $8,118,118 | 0.02 | $8,009,338 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signal Peak CLO 12 A2R 5.32921% 18-JUL-2037, 5.33%, 07/18/37 | SPEAK 2022-12A | 82671XBA0 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,116,036 | $8,116,036 | 0.02 | $8,008,268 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortress Credit BSL XXVII A2 5.297827% 20-JUL-2039, 5.32%, 07/20/39 | FCBSL 2026-2A | 34967MAC5 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,115,934 | $8,115,934 | 0.02 | $8,013,133 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Balboa Bay Loan Funding 2025-2 Ltd., 5.23%, 01/20/39 | BOBA 2025-2A | 057915AL4 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,115,456 | $8,115,456 | 0.02 | $8,009,710 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TCW CLO 2023-1 AJR 5.37509% 31-MAR-2038, 5.38%, 03/31/38 | TCW 2023-1A | 872373AU9 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,114,946 | $8,114,946 | 0.02 | $8,011,028 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hayfin US XV A2 5.75757% 28-APR-2037, 5.76%, 04/28/37 | HAYFN 2024-15A | 420916AE8 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,114,453 | $8,114,453 | 0.02 | $8,008,258 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TRINITAS CLO XXXVI FLTG 2039 A2, 5.18%, 01/22/39 | TRNTS 2025-37A | 89643RAC0 | - | 8,000,000 | $8,109,969 | $8,109,969 | 0.02 | $8,007,457 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortress Credit BSL XVIII BR 5.60217% 23-APR-2036, 5.60%, 04/23/36 | FCBSL 2023-1A | 34965DAY9 | - | 7,500,000 | $7,606,306 | $7,606,306 | 0.02 | $7,503,600 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMountain CLO XXV A2RR 5.35292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.64%, 01/15/38 | BLUEM 2019-25A | 09627FBC3 | - | 7,500,000 | $7,512,565 | $7,512,565 | 0.02 | $7,507,863 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CARLYLE C17 CLO LTD, 5.49%, 01/15/39 | CGMS 2025-5A | 14320JAC6 | - | 7,500,000 | $7,511,640 | $7,511,640 | 0.02 | $7,507,063 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signal Peak CLO 12 BR 5.52921% 18-JUL-2037, 5.53%, 07/18/37 | SPEAK 2022-12A | 82671XAS2 | - | 7,000,000 | $7,101,284 | $7,101,284 | 0.02 | $7,003,448 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 522 Funding CLO 2020-6 BR2 5.40217% 23-OCT-2034, 5.40%, 10/23/34 | MORGN 2020-6A | 33835ABC2 | - | 7,000,000 | $7,092,437 | $7,092,437 | 0.02 | $7,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 38 A2R 5.25292% 15-JAN-2038, 5.54%, 01/15/38 | KKR 38A | 48259BAU6 | - | 7,000,000 | $7,007,987 | $7,007,987 | 0.02 | $7,003,676 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 522 Funding CLO 2019-5, AB, 5.53%, 10/23/34 | MORGN 2020-6AR | 33835ABN8 | - | 7,000,000 | $7,000,000 | $7,000,000 | 0.02 | $7,000,000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RR 20-8R2 FLTG 2039 A1BR, 5.50%, 01/15/39 | RRAM 2020-8A | 74980FBC8 | - | 6,250,000 | $6,343,668 | $6,343,668 | 0.02 | $6,256,585 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR Financial CLO 2013-1 A2R3 5.26292% 15-OCT-2038, 5.55%, 10/15/38 | KKR 2013-1A | 48249VBJ9 | - | 6,000,000 | $6,010,961 | $6,010,961 | 0.02 | $6,007,259 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SANDSTONE PEAK IV LTD 0% 39, 5.28%, 01/20/39 | SAND 2025-1A | 80012AAC9 | - | 5,500,000 | $5,581,607 | $5,581,607 | 0.02 | $5,508,211 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KKR CLO 15 LTD, 5.23%, 01/20/39 | KKR 44A | 481950AQ6 | - | 5,000,000 | $5,072,106 | $5,072,106 | 0.02 | $5,006,014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Madison Park Funding LV A1R 5.08921% 18-JUL-2037, 5.09%, 07/18/37 | MDPK 2022-55A | 55819FAQ4 | - | 4,279,000 | $4,336,640 | $4,336,640 | 0.01 | $4,281,594 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diameter Capital CLO 2 A1R 5.14292% 15-OCT-2037, 5.43%, 10/15/37 | DCLO 2021-2A | 25255LAS1 | - | 3,000,000 | $3,003,079 | $3,003,079 | 0.01 | $3,001,268 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| US DOLLARS | USD | MD_142224 | - | -126,910,025 | $-126,910,025 | $-126,910,025 | -0.39 | $-126,910,025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EURO | EUR | - | -554,597,000 | $-624,089,349 | $-624,089,349 | -1.92 | $-624,089,349 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FX Forward|EUR|11/04/2026 | +EURU | - | -12,990,000 | $-14,627,829 | $-14,627,829 | -0.04 | $-14,627,829 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FX Forward|USD|11/04/2026 | +EURU | - | 15,045,104 | $15,045,104 | $15,045,104 | 0.05 | $15,045,104 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FX Forward|EUR|11/04/2026 | +EUR3 | - | -62,375,000 | $-70,239,481 | $-70,239,481 | -0.22 | $-70,239,481 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FX Forward|USD|11/04/2026 | +EUR3 | - | 69,970,716 | $69,970,716 | $69,970,716 | 0.22 | $69,970,716 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||